Leppävirran kesäturnaus 2019

Stonehenge
NimiSeura 
Oksanen, TaruCurling Ladies Lohja ryKapteeni
Heino, TainaCurling Ladies Lohja ry 
Jäntti, PekkaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Suuripää, NooraCurling Ladies Lohja ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.06.2019 10.00A1 (Lohko A)Leppävirta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567Yht
StonehengeHammer400101-6
HURU-UKOT 011010-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
StonehengeHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka - Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
HURU-UKOTVaheristo Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu (vice) - Häkkinen, Vesa (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.06.2019 16.00A5 (Lohko A)Leppävirta4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567Yht
Ukraine Deaf Men 201001-4
StonehengeHammer010110-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Ukraine Deaf MenPleskanka, Mykhailo (vice) - Yefanov, Roman - Stasiuk, Hennadii - Marchenko, Vadym (skip)
StonehengeHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka - Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.06.2019 12.00E2 (Group E (sijat 9-16))Leppävirta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567Yht
LeppäkertutHammer002020-4
Stonehenge 110103-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LeppäkertutVarjola, Pia - Utriainen, Arto - Toivonen, Timo (skip) - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
StonehengeHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka - Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.06.2019 18.00E5 (Group E (sijat 9-16))Leppävirta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567Yht
Stonehenge 021002-5
Ukraine Deaf MixHammer300110-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
StonehengeHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka - Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Ukraine Deaf MixHaidashevska, Yana - Kovalenko, Oleksandr - Petrov, Serhii - Sukhytska, Kateryna
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.06.2019 13.00G1 (Lohko G (sijat 1-8))Leppävirta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567Yht
Ukraine Deaf Women 132001-7
StonehengeHammer000310-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Ukraine Deaf WomenOpria, Marharyta - Yakymets, Kateryna (skip) - Hlyvka, Tetiana (vice) - Kobylianska, Diana
StonehengeHeino, Taina - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)