Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

Rantasalmi
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P12-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer000030X-3
BadBoys 312201X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P12-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 402000X-6
RotaHammer020214X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P7-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-FrankeHammer0111020X5
Rantasalmi 1000301X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P12-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer2030011X7
Kilkit 0204100X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P6-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SavottaretHammer10000X--1
Rantasalmi 01116X--9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P12-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer0300000X3
KGN60 2011222X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P11-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer0200011X4
Rantasalmi 1012300X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P4-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer000100X-1
Rantasalmi 323051X-14
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P12-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Rantasalmi 03002010X6
KGNHammer10610101X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P9-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer000000X-0
Rantasalmi 123141X-12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P12-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer0003000X3
BadBoys 2110111X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P11-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 0103020X6
RantasalmiHammer1020203X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P8-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0112200X6
RantasalmiHammer2000043X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P12-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 0302401X10
VRHammer4030030X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P12-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 0100010X2
Checkmark-FrankeHammer1011101X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P12-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 0203021X8
BadBoysHammer2010100X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P11-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer000021X-3
Rantasalmi 321100X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P12-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer0105310X10
VR 1010001X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P8-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer1002000X3
Rantasalmi 0340112X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P12-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Rantasalmi 10010102X5
Checkmark-FrankeHammer01103020X7