Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

Sakky
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P9-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer110100X-3
Sakky 001013X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P5-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer000300X-3
Sakky 115023X-12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P7-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-Franke 510301X-10
SakkyHammer003010X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P11-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 200011X-4
KilkitHammer042200X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P3-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer0202030X7
Sakky 2020102X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P11-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer0200011X4
Rantasalmi 1012300X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P4-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 1000004X5
SakkyHammer0122120X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P11-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer011000X-2
Rota 100314X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P11-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer100100X-2
Savottaret 013012X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P1-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60Hammer502102X-10
Sakky 030010X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P11-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer2020110X6
Checkmark-Franke 0101004X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P11-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 0103020X6
RantasalmiHammer1020203X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P9-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer0101010X3
Sakky 1020103X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P11-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 0125X---8
BadBoysHammer2000X---2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P8-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer100200X-3
Sakky 052011X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P11-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer310121X-8
Checkmark-Franke 001000X-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P11-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer000021X-3
Rantasalmi 321100X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P11-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 1001X---2
BadBoysHammer0250X---7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P9-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 0000121X4
SakkyHammer1212000X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P8-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer142001X-8
Sakky 000410X-5