Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

VR
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P9-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 010000X-1
OS-01Hammer101114X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P9-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer110100X-3
Sakky 001013X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P9-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer100302X-6
Savottaret 031050X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P8-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0200020X4
VRHammer3011201X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P9-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 300110X-5
BadBoysHammer012002X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P1-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 0101102X5
VRHammer1020010X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P9-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
VRHammer00201011X5
KGN 11020300X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P2-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 0000210X3
VRHammer2322002X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P7-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Checkmark-Franke 00101122X7
VRHammer21030000X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P9-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer000000X-0
Rantasalmi 123141X-12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P8-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0210211X7
VRHammer3001000X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P7-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Checkmark-Franke 21210201X9
VRHammer00003010X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P9-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRHammer0101010X3
Sakky 1020103X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P12-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 0302401X10
VRHammer4030030X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P9-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 110200X-4
BadBoysHammer002011X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P8-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0202201X7
VRHammer2010020X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P7-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-Franke 0023122X10
VRHammer3200000X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P12-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer0105310X10
VR 1010001X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P9-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 0000121X4
SakkyHammer1212000X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P9-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 000111X-3
BadBoysHammer111000X-3