Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

Rota
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P8-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 000000X-0
SavottaretHammer111410X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P12-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 402000X-6
RotaHammer020214X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P8-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 1010200X4
KGNHammer0301012X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P8-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer001001X-2
KGN60 220210X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P8-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0200020X4
VRHammer3011201X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P8-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer010010X-2
OS-01 103101X-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P5-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 001040X-5
RotaHammer210301X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P7-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-Franke 0120212X8
RotaHammer1001000X2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P11-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer011000X-2
Rota 100314X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P8-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer0001420X7
Kilkit 1310002X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P8-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0210211X7
VRHammer3001000X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P5-P8 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 010001X-2
RotaHammer101310X-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P8-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0112200X6
RantasalmiHammer2000043X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P7-P8 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-Franke 1030030X7
RotaHammer0201105X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P8-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer100200X-3
Sakky 052011X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P8-P9 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0202201X7
VRHammer2010020X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P5-P8 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 00000X--0
RotaHammer13121X--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P7-P8 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-Franke 022001X-5
RotaHammer300410X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P8-P12 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer1002000X3
Rantasalmi 0340112X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P8-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer142001X-8
Sakky 000410X-5