Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

BadBoys
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P12-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer000030X-3
BadBoys 312201X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P4-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 202121X-8
BadBoysHammer010000X-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P5-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer000300X-3
Sakky 115023X-12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P3-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer1102004X8
BadBoys 0010320X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P9-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 300110X-5
BadBoysHammer012002X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P5-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 001040X-5
RotaHammer210301X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P2-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 0111021X6
BadBoysHammer2000100X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P5-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 010015X-7
Checkmark-FrankeHammer201100X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P5-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer3120101X8
KGN60 0001030X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P6-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SavottaretHammer321313X-13
BadBoys 000000X-0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P12-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer0003000X3
BadBoys 2110111X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P5-P8 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 010001X-2
RotaHammer101310X-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P5-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer010100X-2
Checkmark-Franke 304012X-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P11-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 0125X---8
BadBoysHammer2000X---2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P9-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 110200X-4
BadBoysHammer002011X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P12-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantasalmi 0203021X8
BadBoysHammer2010100X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P5-P8 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 00000X--0
RotaHammer13121X--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P11-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 1001X---2
BadBoysHammer0250X---7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P5-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer100010X-2
Checkmark-Franke 031203X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P9-P5 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 000111X-3
BadBoysHammer111000X-3