Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

OS-01
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P9-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR 010000X-1
OS-01Hammer101114X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P4-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 202121X-8
BadBoysHammer010000X-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P6-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Savottaret 1020011X5
OS-01Hammer0103100X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P3-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 0000112X4
OS-01Hammer2121000X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P1-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60Hammer1030500X9
OS-01 0103042X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P8-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer010010X-2
OS-01 103101X-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P4-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer0001012X4
Checkmark-Franke 1210100X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P4-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 1000004X5
SakkyHammer0122120X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P4-P12 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer000100X-1
Rantasalmi 323051X-14
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P2-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KilkitHammer20103030X9
OS-01 01010103X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P4-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer0100100X2
Savottaret 1021015X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P2-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 1020010X4
OS-01Hammer0305101X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P1-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 0011110X4
OS-01Hammer5200001X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P3-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer300000X-3
OS-01 011114X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P4-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer101220X-6
Savottaret 020001X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P2-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 0100303X7
OS-01Hammer2023030X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P1-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 0004010X5
OS-01Hammer1210101X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P3-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 21000X--3
OS-01Hammer00541X--10