Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

KGN
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P3-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer0010120X4
KGN60 1202001X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P8-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 1010200X4
KGNHammer0301012X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P3-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 0000112X4
OS-01Hammer2121000X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P3-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer1102004X8
BadBoys 0010320X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P3-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer0202030X7
Sakky 2020102X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P2-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Kilkit 20102030X8
KGNHammer01040201X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P9-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
VRHammer00201011X5
KGN 11020300X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.12.2018 19.30P6-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Savottaret 1020120X6
KGN 0502001X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P12-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Rantasalmi 03002010X6
KGNHammer10610101X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P3-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGN 23100001X7
Checkmark-FrankeHammer00012110X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2019 19.30P3-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGN 00021103X7
KilkitHammer00100010X2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P1-P3 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 105002X-8
KGN 020110X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P3-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer300000X-3
OS-01 011114X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P3-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 320204X-11
SavottaretHammer002020X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2019 19.30P3-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer010000X-1
Kilkit 201122X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P1-P3 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 1200110X5
KGNHammer0022001X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P3-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 21000X--3
OS-01Hammer00541X--10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P3-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer220010X-5
Savottaret 001101X-3