Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2018-2019

KGN60
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.10.2018 19.30P3-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer0010120X4
KGN60 1202001X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2018 19.30P7-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark-Franke 011001X-3
KGN60Hammer200610X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2018 19.30P2-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Kilkit 11001010X4
KGN60 00210204X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2018 19.30P8-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer001001X-2
KGN60 220210X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2018 19.30P1-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60Hammer1030500X9
OS-01 0103042X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2018 19.30P12-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantasalmiHammer0300000X3
KGN60 2011222X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2018 19.30P1-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 0101102X5
VRHammer1020010X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2018 19.30P1-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60Hammer4210022X11
Savottaret 0003100X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2018 19.30P5-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer3120101X8
KGN60 0001030X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2019 19.30P1-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60Hammer502102X-10
Sakky 030010X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2019 19.30P1-P3 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 105002X-8
KGN 020110X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2019 19.30P1-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 0011110X4
OS-01Hammer5200001X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2019 19.30P1-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60Hammer130121X-8
Savottaret 002000X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2019 19.30P1-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGN60 21030010X7
KilkitHammer00201203X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2019 19.30P1-P3 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 1200110X5
KGNHammer0022001X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2019 19.30P1-P4 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 0004010X5
OS-01Hammer1210101X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2019 19.30P1-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 1001041X7
SavottaretHammer0110200X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2019 19.30P1-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN60 011233X-10
KilkitHammer100000X-1