Seniorien SM-kilpailut 2019

Rissanen
NimiSeura 
Rissanen, OlliM-CurlingKapteeni
Kauste, PetriM-Curling 
Laine, ArtoTampereen Curling ry 
Wist, KaiM-Curling 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2019 20.00C2-C4 (Lohko C)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 211111--7
Hakala 000000--0
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
HakalaJokinen, Kari - Mykkänen, Antti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2019 09.00C5-C2 (Lohko C)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Jäntti 2100000-3
Rissanen 0022133-11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
JänttiHokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2019 14.00C2-C1 (Lohko C)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 102360X-12
Halonen 010000X-1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
HalonenKurri, Jorma - Ahokas, Esa (vice) - Arola, Olli - Halonen, Jarmo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.02.2019 08.00C3-C2 (Lohko C)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer2010225X12
Rissanen 0201000X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.02.2019 20.00puolivälierä 4 (A-cup)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer0111110X5
Lindholm 1000000X1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri (vice) - Wist, Kai
LindholmVesamo, Timo - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2019 09.00välierä 2 (A-cup)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer2001301-7
Eivola 0020010-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
EivolaKeskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (skip) - Rauvola, Heikki (vice) - Kirjonen, Tomi
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2019 13.00finaali (A-cup)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
ManninenHammer0110021117
Rissanen 2003100006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)