Seniorien SM-kilpailut 2019

Manninen
NimiSeura 
Manninen, OivaKangasniemi Kurlinki RyKapteeni
Häkkinen, JariKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Lehtinen, Risto SakariKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Siitari, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2019 16.00B1-B3 (Lohko B)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HärkäläHammer023020018
Manninen 100202207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HärkäläOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari - Turto, Jari (vice) - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2019 09.00B3-B5 (Lohko B)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manninen 103010027
Lindström 010102105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
LindströmJonsson, Thomas (vice) - Jansson, Brage - Eriksson, Kurt - Lindström, Peter (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.02.2019 19.00B2-B3 (Lohko B)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lumijärvi 0100100X2
Manninen 1011037X13
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Riikonen, Jouko (vice) - Sipola, Olli-Pekka (skip)
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.02.2019 12.00B3-B4 (Lohko B)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manninen 0104202-9
SinnemäkiHammer1020010-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
SinnemäkiKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.02.2019 20.00puolivälierä 2 (A-cup)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manninen 001102026
Jäntti 210010105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
JänttiHokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Hämäläinen, Teuvo - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2019 09.00välierä 1 (A-cup)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
T. Kauste 011000--2
Manninen 200114--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
T. KausteIsoviita, Markku - Pahl, Kai (vice) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Timo (skip)
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2019 13.00finaali (A-cup)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
ManninenHammer0110021117
Rissanen 2003100006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Laine, Arto - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)