Paricurlingin SM-sarja 2018-2019

Kauste / Kauste
NimiSeura 
Kauste, OonaÅlands Curlingklubb rfKapteeni
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling Club 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2019 16.00M1-M2 (1.kierros)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste  1100301X6
Suuripää / OuniHammer0021010X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2019 09.00M4-M1 (1.kierros)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Virtaala / RantamäkiHammer103020107
Kauste / Kauste  010102048
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2019 14.00M1-M3 (1.kierros)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste  1100320X7
Juhasz / M. Uusipaavalniemi Hammer0011001X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2019 19.00M5-M1 (1.kierros)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Turto / TurtoHammer100210206
Kauste / Kauste  0110050310
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2019 09.00M2-M1 (2.kierros)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Suuripää / Ouni 0001000X1
Kauste / Kauste Hammer1130122X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2019 19.00M1-M4 (2.kierros)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste  010010X-2
Virtaala / RantamäkiHammer202104X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2019 09.00M3-M1 (2.kierros)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Juhasz / M. Uusipaavalniemi  0100101X3
Kauste / Kauste Hammer2041010X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2019 12.30M1-M5 (2.kierros)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste  210110005
Turto / TurtoHammer001001114
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.02.2019 10.00Peli 1 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste  0-------0
Virtaala / Rantamäki 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.02.2019 15.00Peli 2 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Virtaala / Rantamäki 1-------1
Kauste / Kauste  0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2019 09.00Harjoittelu 1 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Aikataulutettu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste  --------0
 --------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2019 11.30Peli 3 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste Hammer0101001X3
Virtaala / Rantamäki 1010210X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2019 16.00Peli 4 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Virtaala / Rantamäki 000300X-3
Kauste / Kauste Hammer212013X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2019 19.30Peli 5 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste / Kauste Hammer1000421X8
Virtaala / Rantamäki 0111000X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2019 09.00Peli 6 (Karsintapelit)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Virtaala / RantamäkiHammer102103018
Kauste / Kauste  020030207