Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Tähtinen
NimiSeura 
Tähtinen, TeroCopper Hill Curling Club ryKapteeni
Järvinen, TimoCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Lehtinen, MikaCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Lindholm, JormaCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Reini, Anssi 
Sutela, JukkapekkaCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.10.2018 19.00Välierä (Mestaruussarjakarsinta )Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer100240X-7
Tähtinen  0100000-1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenKylliö, Jyrki - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.10.2018 10.00K4-K3 (Avoin karsinta, alkusarja )Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
SaloHammer0101101127
Tähtinen  3010010005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaloHeikkinen, Risto - Pietikäinen, Markus - Pöyry, Joni (vice) - Salo, Tomi (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.10.2018 19.00K3 (Avoin karsinta, alkusarja )Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer100020X-3
Ruokolainen 012201X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (vice)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.10.2018 09.00Välierä (Finaalipelit)Oulunkylä 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer000010X-1
Ruokolainen 312101X-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2018 19.00D1-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer303130X-10
Tähtinen  010001X-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo - Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 10.00D2-D4 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer0010100X2
Manninen 1304002X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Lindholm, Jorma - Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika (skip)
ManninenLaitinen, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 15.00D2-D6 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer010001X-2
Lehtomäki 303240X-12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika (skip)
LehtomäkiHirsimaa, Vesa - Savonen, Jukka - Kivisilta, Jussi (skip) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 20.00D7-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer210010015
Tähtinen  000102306
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Riikonen, Jouko (skip) - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma - Lehtinen, Mika (skip) - Järvinen, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 09.30D5-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen 1000100X2
Tähtinen Hammer0012012X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
OksanenSuuripää, Noora - Jäntti, Pekka - Heino, Taina (vice) - Suuripää, Markus (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Järvinen, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 14.00D2-D3 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  003000--3
RissanenHammer130132--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Järvinen, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2019 19.00D8-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen Hammer0101200X4
Tähtinen  0000021X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
Tähtinen Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Reini, Anssi - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 10.00D2-D1 (2.kierros)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer002201005
Ruokolainen 120020117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Lindholm, Jorma (vice) - Järvinen, Timo - Reini, Anssi - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Toivonen, Rami - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 15.00D4-D2 (2.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manninen 1110021X6
Tähtinen Hammer0002100X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Reini, Anssi - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 20.00D6-D2 (2.kierros)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LehtomäkiHammer010310016
Tähtinen  202001207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Savonen, Jukka - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Reini, Anssi - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 09.30D2-D7 (2.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  021031029
LumijärviHammer000300508
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lehtinen, Mika - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka (vice) - Naamanka, Topi - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 14.00D2-D5 (2.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer001000XX1
Oksanen 150111XX9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
OksanenKassinen, Henna - Heino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.03.2019 20.00D3-D2 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer1010210X5
Tähtinen  0101001X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kouvo, Pekka - Wist, Kai (vice)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 10.00D2-D8 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  202101006
Mäkinen Hammer030010127
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 15.00D6-D2 (Kierros 1 al loppusarja)Kangasniemi 4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtomäki 030200--5
Tähtinen Hammer103014--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Hirsimaa, Vesa - Lehtomäki, Kalle (vice) - Kivisilta, Jussi (skip)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 20.00D2-D1 (Kierros 1 al loppusarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen Hammer1302010X7
Ruokolainen 0010201X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.03.2019 10.00D2-D5 (Kierros 1 al loppusarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  012030006
OksanenHammer200102117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
OksanenHeino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)