Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Rissanen
NimiSeura 
Rissanen, OlliM-CurlingKapteeni
Alarautalammi, JukkaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Kauste, PetriM-Curling 
Kouvo, PekkaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Wist, KaiM-Curling 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2018 19.00D3-D4 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Rissanen 1013000016
ManninenHammer0100111105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
ManninenLaitinen, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 10.00D1-D3 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ruokolainen 000121004
Rissanen 311000117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenToivonen, Rami (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 15.00D7-D3 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lumijärvi 0101200X4
RissanenHammer1030011X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi - Malmi, Olavi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 20.00D3-D6 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer100001X-2
Lehtomäki 031130X-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Savonen, Jukka - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 09.30D3-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer101403--9
Mäkinen  010030--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Vesamo, Timo
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 14.00D2-D3 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  003000--3
RissanenHammer130132--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Järvinen, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2019 19.00D3-D5 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 1200502X10
OksanenHammer0011020X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
OksanenKassinen, Henna - Anttila, Marianne - Suuripää, Markus (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 10.00D4-D3 (2.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Manninen 0004000116
RissanenHammer1110101005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 15.00D3-D1 (2.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 0110420X8
RuokolainenHammer2003001X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Issakainen, Jari - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 20.00D3-D7 (2.kierros)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer104002007
Lumijärvi 010310229
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka (vice) - Naamanka, Topi - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 09.30D6-D3 (2.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lehtomäki 0010001X2
RissanenHammer1103110X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiHirsimaa, Vesa - Savonen, Jukka (skip) - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka (vice) - Kauste, Petri
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 14.00D8-D3 (2.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Mäkinen Hammer1010200217
Rissanen 0102021006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Vesamo, Timo - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.03.2019 20.00D3-D2 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer1010210X5
Tähtinen  0101001X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kouvo, Pekka - Wist, Kai (vice)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 10.00D5-D3 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OksanenHammer410111--8
Rissanen 002000--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
OksanenHeino, Taina - Kassinen, Henna - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 15.00D3-D7 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi 5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer020011116
Lumijärvi 003100004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
LumijärviMalmi, Olavi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 20.00D3-D8 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi 4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rissanen 1110301X7
Mäkinen Hammer0003010X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.03.2019 10.00D4-D3 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manninen 100012004
RissanenHammer011300117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.03.2019 14.30D3-D4 (Tie break)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer0020202X6
Manninen 0001010X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)