Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Lumijärvi
NimiSeura 
Lumijärvi, PetriHyvinkään Curling ryKapteeni
Koponen, JanneHyvinkään Curling ry 
Leppäniva, PekkaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Malmi, OlaviHyvinkään Curling ry 
Naamanka, TopiHyvinkään Curling ry 
Riikonen, JoukoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.11.2018 19.00D7-D8 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer030102006
Mäkinen  2020201310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Koponen, Janne - Malmi, Olavi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (vice) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 10.00D5-D7 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Oksanen 030100004
LumijärviHammer101012117
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
OksanenHeino, Taina - Suuripää, Markus - Jäntti, Pekka (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi - Riikonen, Jouko (skip) - Malmi, Olavi - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 15.00D7-D3 (1.kierros)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lumijärvi 0101200X4
RissanenHammer1030011X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi - Malmi, Olavi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.11.2018 20.00D7-D2 (1.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer210010015
Tähtinen  000102306
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Riikonen, Jouko (skip) - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice)
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lindholm, Jorma - Lehtinen, Mika (skip) - Järvinen, Timo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 09.30D7-D1 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer1030120-7
Ruokolainen 010100X-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi - Riikonen, Jouko (skip) - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice)
RuokolainenIssakainen, Jari (vice) - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.11.2018 14.00D6-D7 (1.kierros)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LehtomäkiHammer111100004
Lumijärvi 000021227
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Hirsimaa, Vesa - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip)
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Riikonen, Jouko (skip) - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2019 19.00D4-D7 (1.kierros)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ManninenHammer2101103X8
Lumijärvi 0000030X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi (vice) - Malmi, Olavi - Koponen, Janne - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 10.00D8-D7 (2.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mäkinen  0011011-4
Lumijärvi 3100500-9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkinen Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (skip) - Vesamo, Timo - Pihtilä, Pertti (vice)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Malmi, Olavi (vice) - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 15.00D7-D5 (2.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lumijärvi 013000116
OksanenHammer100011003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
OksanenKassinen, Henna (vice) - Anttila, Marianne - Jäntti, Pekka - Suuripää, Noora (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2019 20.00D3-D7 (2.kierros)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer104002007
Lumijärvi 010310229
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Kauste, Petri (vice)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka (vice) - Naamanka, Topi - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 09.30D2-D7 (2.kierros)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tähtinen  021031029
LumijärviHammer000300508
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Tähtinen Sutela, Jukkapekka - Lehtinen, Mika - Järvinen, Timo (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka (vice) - Naamanka, Topi - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2019 14.00D1-D7 (2.kierros)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RuokolainenHammer220221XX9
Lumijärvi 003000XX3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RuokolainenLeppäniemi, Eetu - Toivonen, Rami (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Ruokolainen, Roope (skip)
LumijärviLeppäniva, Pekka - Lumijärvi, Petri (vice) - Koponen, Janne - Riikonen, Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.03.2019 20.00D7-D6 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer204032X-11
Lehtomäki 020100X-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi (vice) - Leppäniva, Pekka - Koponen, Janne - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
LehtomäkiSyrjä, Matti - Hirsimaa, Vesa - Kivisilta, Jussi (vice) - Lehtomäki, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 10.00D7-D4 (2.kierros)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lumijärvi 101210016
ManninenHammer040002107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviNaamanka, Topi (vice) - Leppäniva, Pekka - Koponen, Janne - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 15.00D3-D7 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi 5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RissanenHammer020011116
Lumijärvi 003100004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai (vice)
LumijärviMalmi, Olavi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.03.2019 20.00D4-D7 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi 1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manninen 0210020-5
LumijärviHammer4001104-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ManninenSiitari, Hannu - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
LumijärviMalmi, Olavi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.03.2019 10.00D7-D8 (Kierros 1 yl loppusarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
LumijärviHammer102000--3
Mäkinen  050412--12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LumijärviMalmi, Olavi - Leppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi (vice) - Lumijärvi, Petri (skip)
Mäkinen Äikiä, Mika (skip) - Tammi, Juho - Mäkinen Marko (vice) - Pihtilä, Pertti