Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Rantamäki
NimiSeura 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiKapteeni
Moore, JasonCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Pöllänen, JermuHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Sullanmaa, JereHyvinkään Curling ry 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.11.2018 08.00M2-M4 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer100201120-7
Turto 01002000003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TurtoOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.11.2018 16.00M7-M2 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kalpamaa 001020----3
Rantamäki 320503----13
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KalpamaaHolm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Kalpamaa, Mika (skip) - Kirjonen, Tomi (vice)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.11.2018 20.00M8-M2 (Kierros 1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Salo 0201110---5
RantamäkiHammer2060002---10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaloTurunen, Juhani - Pietikäinen, Markus (vice) - Heikkinen, Risto - Salo, Tomi (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.11.2018 14.00M3-M2 (Kierros 1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 0020101 2006
RantamäkiHammer20000100115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2019 20.00M2-M1 (Kierros 2)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 100110000X3
Mäkelä Hammer021000112X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.01.2019 10.00M4-M2 (Kierros 2)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto 02001010XX4
RantamäkiHammer20210204XX11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TurtoOlshin, Markku - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.01.2019 18.00M6-M2 (Kierros 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hakala 0000000X--0
RantamäkiHammer1313222X--14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HakalaJokinen, Kari - Mykkänen, Antti - Hakala, Reijo (skip) - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.01.2019 10.00M2-M7 (Kierros 2)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer2130034X--13
Kalpamaa 0004100X--5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiMoore, Jason - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KalpamaaHolm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.01.2019 18.00M2-M5 (Kierros 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 412101X---9
TahvanainenHammer000030X---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TahvanainenNissinen,Juha - Eronen, Immo - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2019 08.00M3-M2 (Kierros 2)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 020220202111
RantamäkiHammer10400101007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2019 13.00M2-M8 (Kierros 2)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer312104X---11
Salo 000020X---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SaloPietikäinen, Markus - Heikkinen, Risto - Pöyry, Joni (vice) - Salo, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2019 16.00M5-M2 (Kierros 1)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
TahvanainenHammer0010100X--2
Rantamäki 3002032X--10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TahvanainenKorpela, Tuomas (vice) - Sivonen, Jaakko - Eronen, Immo - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2019 08.00M1-M2 (Kierros 1)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Mäkelä Hammer100000010X2
Rantamäki 000100103X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2019 16.00M2-M6 (Kierros 1)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 0510304X--13
HakalaHammer1001020X--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu (skip) - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice)
HakalaJärvinen, Kari HT - Jokinen, Kari - Mykkänen, Antti (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2019 13.00M3-M2 (Kierros Y1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer003000000-3
Rantamäki 120100112-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2019 09.00M2-M4 (Kierros Y1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer10302022--10
Turto 01010200--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TurtoKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2019 14.00M1-M2 (Kierros Y1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Mäkelä  000000----0
RantamäkiHammer041103----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2019 19.00M2-M3 (Kierros Y2)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer00012020027
Sipilä 00100101205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2019 09.00M4-M2 (Kierros Y2)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto 000100----1
Rantamäki 114011----8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TurtoKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2019 14.00M2-M1 (Kierros Y2)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 1030013---8
Mäkelä Hammer0200100---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)