Miesten SM-sarja 2018-2019

Sipilä
NimiSeura 
Sipilä, MarkusKisakallio Curling ClubKapteeni
Hakunti, Kasper 
Ojanperä, JanneOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry 
Ouni, LeoKisakallio Curling Club 
Pääjärvi, JuhaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.11.2018 18.00M4-M3 (Kierros 1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto 00010101--3
SipiläHammer12301020--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TurtoOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari - Härkälä, Tapani - Turto, Jari
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Hakunti, Kasper - Sipilä, Markus
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.11.2018 12.00M3-M5 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
SipiläHammer100040201109
Tahvanainen 0411010200110
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
TahvanainenSivonen, Jaakko - Eronen, Immo - Hinkkanen, Mikko (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.11.2018 20.00M6-M3 (Kierros 1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hakala 010001----2
Sipilä 603110----11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HakalaToivonen, Jukka - Mykkänen, Antti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.11.2018 14.00M3-M2 (Kierros 1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 0020101 2006
RantamäkiHammer20000100115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Ouni, Leo - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.01.2019 10.00M3-M1 (Kierros 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 020003001X6
Mäkelä Hammer101100430X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha (vice) - Salo, Teemu - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.01.2019 18.00M3-M7 (Kierros 2)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer2031020X--8
Kalpamaa 0100101X--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
KalpamaaHolm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Eivola, Ilkka (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.01.2019 10.00M6-M3 (Kierros 2)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hakala 02001000115
SipiläHammer10210101006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HakalaJärvinen, Kari HT - Jokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT (vice) - Mykkänen, Antti (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.01.2019 18.00M8-M3 (Kierros 2)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Salo 001100X---2
SipiläHammer400051X---10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaloPietikäinen, Markus - Heikkinen, Risto - Pöyry, Joni (vice) - Salo, Tomi (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2019 08.00M3-M2 (Kierros 2)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 020220202111
RantamäkiHammer10400101007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.01.2019 13.00M5-M3 (Kierros 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
TahvanainenHammer02000010205
Sipilä 20120001017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TahvanainenNissinen, Juha - Eronen, Immo - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2019 20.00M7-M3 (Kierros 1)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kalpamaa 000100102X4
Sipilä 504022010X14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KalpamaaKalpamaa, Mika (skip) - Eivola, Ilkka (vice) - Rauvola, Heikki - Kirjonen, Tomi
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2019 12.00M3-M1 (Kierros 1)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer000303010X7
Mäkelä  112010402X11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2019 20.00M3-M4 (Kierros 2)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer030200200411
Turto 30101101108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
TurtoKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2019 09.00M3-M8 (Kierros 1)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 513420X---15
SaloHammer000002X---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
SaloMännikkö, Sakari - Pietikäinen, Markus (vice) - Pöyry, Joni - Salo, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.03.2019 13.00M3-M2 (Kierros Y1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer003000000-3
Rantamäki 120100112-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2019 09.00M3-M1 (Kierros Y1)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer020010010X4
Mäkelä  103200202X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2019 14.00M4-M3 (Kierros Y1)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Turto 001220000106
SipiläHammer200001111017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TurtoKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2019 19.00M2-M3 (Kierros Y2)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer00012020027
Sipilä 00100101205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Moore, Jason - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2019 09.00M1-M3 (Kierros Y2)Turku2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Mäkelä  011000110-4
Sipilä 100102004-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Mäkelä Kuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2019 14.00M3-M4 (Kierros Y2)Turku1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer31 0001031-9
Turto 0011 10200-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläSipilä, Markus - Ouni, Leo - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Ojanperä, Janne (skip)
TurtoKuusholma, Ari - Matarmaa, Mika - Härkälä, Tapani (vice) - Turto, Jari (skip)