Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

Rota
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2017 19.30P10-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer0020110X4
KGN50 2104001X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2017 19.30P3-P10 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Checkmark 11022014X11
RotaHammer00300200X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P10-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0031001X5
VRUHammer1100110X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2017 19.30P2-P10 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR EläkeläisetHammer100100X-2
Rota 021023X-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2017 19.30P10-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer0112010X5
Savottaret 3000501X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2017 19.30P10-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer0220012X7
Sakky 2002200X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P8-P10 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 2101001X5
RotaHammer0010210X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2017 19.30P10-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer3131X---8
KGN 0000X---0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2017 19.30P5-P10 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 0000400X4
RotaHammer1214021X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P10-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 000200X-2
KilkitHammer232031X-11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2018 19.30P10-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer10317X--12
Savottaret 01000X--1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2018 19.30P10-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 014000X-5
SakkyHammer100112X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2018 19.30P10-P2 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer2030001X6
VR Eläkeläiset 0102210X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2018 19.30P3-P10 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark 1120011X6
RotaHammer0001100X2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2018 19.30P10-P7 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 002110X-4
SavottaretHammer420003X-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2018 19.30P1-P10 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer2100200X5
Rota 0031021X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2018 19.30P10-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0001011X3
SakkyHammer1210000X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2018 19.30P10-P2 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer1001044X10
VR Eläkeläiset 0230100X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2018 19.30P3-P10 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Checkmark 1011000X3
RotaHammer0100110X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.03.2018 19.30P1-P10 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRU 2000151X9
RotaHammer0211000X4