Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

KGN
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2017 19.30P6-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Kilkit 00111100X4
KGNHammer32000031X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2017 19.30P9-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer0321101X8
Savottaret 2000020X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P9-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 314402X-14
SakkyHammer000010X-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2017 19.30P3-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
CheckmarkHammer05000302X10
KGN 20311040X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2017 19.30P4-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 4001012X8
KGNHammer0130100X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2017 19.30P2-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR EläkeläisetHammer200200X-4
KGN 014052X-12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P9-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGNHammer11105310X12
VRU 00020001X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2017 19.30P10-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer3131X---8
KGN 0000X---0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2017 19.30P8-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer0110400X6
KGN 1002021X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P9-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 110000X-2
OS-01Hammer003112X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2018 19.30P9-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 040100X-5
KilkitHammer204025X-13
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2018 19.30P9-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 0100231X7
OS-01Hammer2011000X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2018 19.30P4-P9 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 1011001X4
KGNHammer0100310X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2018 19.30P9-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 0111000X3
KilkitHammer1000111X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2018 19.30P9-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer100200X-3
OS-01 022033X-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2018 19.30P9-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 310401X-9
BadBoys 003010X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2018 19.30P4-P9 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGN50Hammer02002040X8
KGN 40120301X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.03.2018 19.30P9-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 1021010X5
BadBoysHammer0100104X6