Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

BadBoys
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.10.2017 19.30P1-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer0010012X4
BadBoys 2201200X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2017 19.30P5-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 010402X-7
BadBoysHammer201020X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2017 19.30P8-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 022110X-6
KilkitHammer100004X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P8-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 1021011X6
KGN50Hammer0300200X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2017 19.30P11-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SakkyHammer002012X-5
BadBoys 210100X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2017 19.30P2-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR Eläkeläiset 002000X-2
BadBoysHammer120211X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P8-P10 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 2101001X5
RotaHammer0010210X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2017 19.30P8-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
BadBoysHammer10000121X5
Checkmark 01245000X12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2017 19.30P8-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoysHammer0110400X6
KGN 1002021X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P7-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Savottaret 000321X-6
BadBoysHammer122000X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2018 19.30P5-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 001130X-5
BadBoysHammer110002X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2018 19.30P6-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KilkitHammer1011011X5
BadBoys 0100100X2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2018 19.30P4-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 201210X-6
BadBoysHammer010002X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2018 19.30P5-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer2500021X10
BadBoys 0031100X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2018 19.30P6-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 300103X-7
BadBoysHammer011010X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2018 19.30P4-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 120210X-6
BadBoysHammer001002X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2018 19.30P9-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 310401X-9
BadBoys 003010X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.03.2018 19.30P9-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 1021010X5
BadBoysHammer0100104X6