Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

Kilkit
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2017 19.30P6-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Kilkit 00111100X4
KGNHammer32000031X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2017 19.30P8-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 022110X-6
KilkitHammer100004X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P5-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 202021X-7
KilkitHammer010100X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2017 19.30P6-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KilkitHammer1104001X7
Savottaret 0010410X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2017 19.30P3-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
CheckmarkHammer10000001X2
Kilkit 01112110X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P6-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 0311021X8
KGN50Hammer3000100X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2017 19.30P2-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR Eläkeläiset 0010430-8
KilkitHammer1202004-9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2017 19.30P6-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 000301105
VRUHammer112010049
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2017 19.30P6-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 120032X-8
SakkyHammer002100X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P10-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 000200X-2
KilkitHammer232031X-11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2018 19.30P9-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 040100X-5
KilkitHammer204025X-13
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2018 19.30P6-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KilkitHammer1011011X5
BadBoys 0100100X2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2018 19.30P4-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 0011305X10
KilkitHammer1100010X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2018 19.30P6-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KilkitHammer1400310X9
OS-01 0031002X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2018 19.30P9-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 0111000X3
KilkitHammer1000111X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2018 19.30P6-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 300103X-7
BadBoysHammer011010X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2018 19.30P4-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer542000X-11
Kilkit 000111X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2018 19.30P6-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 100112X-5
OS-01Hammer012000X-3