Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

OS-01
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.10.2017 19.30P11-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sakky 000100X-1
OS-01Hammer211011X-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2017 19.30P5-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 010402X-7
BadBoysHammer201020X-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P5-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 202021X-7
KilkitHammer010100X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2017 19.30P1-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRU 2100001X4
OS-01Hammer0011210X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2017 19.30P4-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 1041010X7
OS-01Hammer0300101X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P5-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 310003X-7
VR EläkeläisetHammer001110X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2017 19.30P3-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
CheckmarkHammer0112001X5
OS-01 1000110X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2017 19.30P5-P10 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 0000400X4
RotaHammer1214021X11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2017 19.30P5-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 201020X-5
SavottaretHammer010302X-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P9-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 110000X-2
OS-01Hammer003112X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2018 19.30P5-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01 001130X-5
BadBoysHammer110002X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2018 19.30P4-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer1030030X7
OS-01 0202101X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2018 19.30P9-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN 0100231X7
OS-01Hammer2011000X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2018 19.30P6-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KilkitHammer1400310X9
OS-01 0031002X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2018 19.30P5-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OS-01Hammer2500021X10
BadBoys 0031100X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2018 19.30P4-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer412105X-13
OS-01 000020X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2018 19.30P9-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGNHammer100200X-3
OS-01 022033X-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2018 19.30P6-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 100112X-5
OS-01Hammer012000X-3