Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

KGN50
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2017 19.30P10-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RotaHammer0020110X4
KGN50 2104001X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2017 19.30P4-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer211044X-12
VRU 000100X-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P8-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
BadBoys 1021011X6
KGN50Hammer0300200X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2017 19.30P4-P9 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 4001012X8
KGNHammer0130100X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2017 19.30P4-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 1041010X7
OS-01Hammer0300101X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P6-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 0311021X8
KGN50Hammer3000100X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2017 19.30P4-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer020006X-8
Sakky 203110X-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2017 19.30P7-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SavottaretHammer1020000X3
KGN50 0101213X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2017 19.30P2-P4 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR Eläkeläiset 002000X-2
KGN50Hammer210232X-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P4-P3 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer110131X-7
Checkmark 002000X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2018 19.30P4-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer1030030X7
OS-01 0202101X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2018 19.30P4-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 201210X-6
BadBoysHammer010002X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2018 19.30P4-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 0011305X10
KilkitHammer1100010X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2018 19.30P4-P9 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 1011001X4
KGNHammer0100310X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2018 19.30P4-P5 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer412105X-13
OS-01 000020X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2018 19.30P4-P8 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50 120210X-6
BadBoysHammer001002X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2018 19.30P4-P6 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer542000X-11
Kilkit 000111X-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2018 19.30P4-P9 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGN50Hammer02002040X8
KGN 40120301X11