Pieksämäen paikallissarja 2017-2018

VRU
NimiSeura 
Players have not been defined
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.10.2017 19.30P1-P8 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer0010012X4
BadBoys 2201200X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2017 19.30P4-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KGN50Hammer211044X-12
VRU 000100X-1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2017 19.30P10-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rota 0031001X5
VRUHammer1100110X4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2017 19.30P1-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRU 2100001X4
OS-01Hammer0011210X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2017 19.30P1-P11 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer021520X-10
Sakky 100001X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2017 19.30P9-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
KGNHammer11105310X12
VRU 00020001X3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2017 19.30P1-P7 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer121013X-8
Savottaret 000200X-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2017 19.30P6-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kilkit 000301105
VRUHammer112010049
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2017 19.30P3-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
CheckmarkHammer10113123X12
VRU 01000000X1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2017 19.30P1-P2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer0101020X4
VR Eläkeläiset 1010102X5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2018 19.30P1-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRU 4104X---9
SakkyHammer0010X---1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2018 19.30P2-P1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VR Eläkeläiset 0300003X6
VRUHammer1011130X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2018 19.30P1-P3 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
VRU 13000202X8
CheckmarkHammer00313010X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2018 19.30P7-P1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
SavottaretHammer400304X-11
VRU 021010X-4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2018 19.30P1-P11 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer0100202X5
Sakky 1033010X8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2018 19.30P1-P10 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer2100200X5
Rota 0031021X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2018 19.30P2-P1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
VR EläkeläisetHammer10011000X3
VRU 02100312X9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.03.2018 19.30P1-P3 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRUHammer0011300X5
Checkmark 3200023X10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2018 19.30P7-P1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Savottaret 0020111X5
VRUHammer2103000X6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.03.2018 19.30P1-P10 (Alempi jatkosarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
VRU 2000151X9
RotaHammer0211000X4