Miesten SM-sarja 2017-2018

Rantamäki
NimiSeura 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiKapteeni
Pöllänen, JermuHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Sullanmaa, JereHyvinkään Curling ry 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2017 20.00M4-M5 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer12011011018
Sipilä 00100300206
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläOjanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (skip) - Ouni, Leo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2017 12.00M3-M4 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sullanmaa 000030----3
RantamäkiHammer222202----10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaSepperi, Toni - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2017 20.00M4-M2 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Rantamäki 001011110106
KiiskinenHammer110200002017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KiiskinenPekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2017 12.00M4-M8 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer103130X---8
Tahvanainen 020001X---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TahvanainenHinkkanen, Mikko - Eronen, Immo - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2017 20.00M4-M1 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 010200210X6
KausteHammer201021003X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2017 10.00M6-M4 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer100001----2
Rantamäki 021210----6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kauste, Petri - Wist, Kai - Landgrén, Peter (vice)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2017 18.00M7-M4 (Kierros 1 alkusarja)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Turto 000000----0
RantamäkiHammer041011----7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2018 20.00M5-M4 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 00030100--4
RantamäkiHammer02201004--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläKoliseva, Erno - Pääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Ouni, Leo (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2018 12.00M4-M3 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer010010200-4
Sullanmaa 10220102X-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SullanmaaAnttila, Toni - Ikonen, Joni - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2018 20.00M2-M4 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 10021020107
RantamäkiHammer01100101015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2018 12.00M8-M4 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Tahvanainen 001210100027
RantamäkiHammer100003000105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TahvanainenSivonen, Jaakko - Eronen, Immo - Korpela, Tuomas (vice) - Tahvanainen, Tero (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.01.2018 20.00M1-M4 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 0130014---9
RantamäkiHammer1000100---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2018 10.00M4-M6 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer321033----12
Rissanen 000100----1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Kouvo, Pekka - Wist, Kai - Landgrén, Peter (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2018 18.00M4-M7 (Kierros 2 alkusarja)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 2004032---11
TurtoHammer0100100---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TurtoSoikkeli, Jari - Matarmaa, Mika (vice) - Kuusholma, Ari - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.03.2018 16.00M2-M4 (Kierros 1 loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer02101022--8
Rantamäki 00010100--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2018 08.00M4-M3 (Kierros 1 loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer0010301 10-6
Sullanmaa 220104001-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SullanmaaIkonen, Joni - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2018 16.00M1-M4 (Kierros 1 loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 01101020207
RantamäkiHammer20020201018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.03.2018 08.00M4-M2 (Kierros 2 loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 01000010--2
Kiiskinen 10101303--9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Kiiskinen, Kalle (vice) - Mäkelä, Wille (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.03.2018 16.00M3-M4 (Kierros 2 loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SullanmaaHammer002001 10--4
Rantamäki 11021003--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaSepperi, Toni - Ikonen, Joni - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2018 08.00M4-M1 (Kierros 2 loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer020101010-5
Kauste 10200020409
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)