Länsi-Suomen Liiga 2017-2018

Hiitteenharju
NimiSeura 
Härkälä, TapaniHiittenharju Curling ryKapteeni
Kuusholma, AriHiittenharju Curling ry 
Olshin, MarkkuHiittenharju Curling ry 
Soikkeli, Jari 
Turto, JariHiittenharju Curling ry 
Turto, MiiaHiittenharju Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 10.00A5-A8 (Alkusarja)Turku Curling Arena1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hiitteenharju 300300219
Jepet 021011005
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 12.30A3-A5 (Alkusarja)Turku Curling Arena2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lohmaan RolliHammer100102004
Hiitteenharju 02201011 7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lohmaan RolliHelander, Leif - Hurme, Kari - Stenman, Tom (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika (skip)
HiitteenharjuTurto, Jari - Turto, Miia - Kuusholma, Ari (skip) - Härkälä, Tapani (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2018 12.45A9-A5 (Alkusarja)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
TaCu 1000102X4
HiitteenharjuHammer0111040X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2018 10.00A5-A6 (Alkusarja)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HiitteenharjuHammer1031111-8
Kivikopla 0200000-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2018 15.00A4-A5 (Alkusarja)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RiTu 011002217
Hiitteenharju 100120004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RiTuFager, Ilkka (vice) - Lahtinen,Miikka (skip)
HiitteenharjuSoikkeli, Jari - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2018 20.00A5-A2 (Alkusarja)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hiitteenharju 202000116
CHCC / Tähtinen 030122008
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2018 12.30A1-A5 (Alkusarja)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Tyykerit 0300203X8
HiitteenharjuHammer1002020X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TyykeritÄikiä, Mika (skip) - Suvanto Karri - Mäkinen Marko (vice)
HiitteenharjuKuusholma, Ari - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2018 17.30A5-A7 (Alkusarja)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HiitteenharjuHammer1020000X3
Chillholm 0100112X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
ChillholmJärvinen, Timo (vice) - Lindholm, Jorma (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2018 14.00A8-A5 (Alempi loppusarja)Harjavalta2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Jepet 200101004
Hiitteenharju 0110303210
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2018 17.00A5-A9 (Alempi loppusarja)Harjavalta1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hiitteenharju 000101215
TaCu 011010003
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.03.2018 10.00A6-A5 (Alempi loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kivikopla 011021005
HiitteenharjuHammer5001002210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivikoplaHolm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka - Rauvola, Heikki (vice) - Kalpamaa, Mika (skip)
HiitteenharjuOlshin, Markku (vice) - Kuusholma, Ari - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.03.2018 13.00A5-A3 (Alempi loppusarja)Turku Curling Areena1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HiitteenharjuHammer0112020-6
Lohmaan Rolli 1000101-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HiitteenharjuOlshin, Markku - Kuusholma, Ari (vice) - Härkälä, Tapani
Lohmaan RolliMerta, Eino - Stenman, Tom (vice) - Matarmaa, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2018 10.00A4-A5 (Play Offs)Turku Curling Areena2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RiTuHammer2023010210
Hiitteenharju 070010109
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RiTuVirkkala Mika - Fager, Ilkka (vice) - Lahtinen,Miikka (skip)
HiitteenharjuKuusholma, Ari - Turto, Jari (vice) - Härkälä, Tapani (skip)