World Wheelchair-B Curling Championship 2016

Estonia
NimiSeura 
Villiste, ViljarKapteeni
Falkenberg, Signe 
Koitmae, Andrei 
Matas, Mait 
Murasov, Lauri 
Lill, ErkkiValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2016 09.30CZE-EST (Lohko B)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Czech Republic 1030020-6
Estonia 0103104-9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Czech RepublicBrincilova, Jana - Tluk, Martin - Benes, Stepan (vice) - Musilek, Radek (skip)
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2016 18.30EST-LAT (Lohko B)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Estonia 1120200006
Latvia 0001021217
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
LatviaDjacenko, Sergeys - Nicmanis, Ilmars - Briedis, Ojars (skip) - Rozkova, Polina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2016 14.00DEN-EST (Lohko B)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark 210130007
Estonia 002003139
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DenmarkBrendle, Jack - Hansen, Carsten - Christiansen, Helle (vice) - Oerbaek, Kenneth (skip)
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2016 09.30TPE-EST (Lohko B)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Chinese Taipei 2001010-4
Estonia 0660104-17
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Chinese TaipeiChen, Yu-Tzu - Cheng, Kuei-Yi - Lee, Ming-Kang (skip) - Ye, Yi-Wei (vice)
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2016 18.30FIN-EST (Lohko B)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Finland 1103000005
Estonia 0020111016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
FinlandLeppänen, Vesa - Karjalainen, Sari (vice) - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö - Karjalainen, Markku (skip)
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2016 14.00EST-POL (Lohko B)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Estonia 0000301-4
Poland 1111030-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
PolandKachel, Agnieszka - Sondej, Boguslaw - Gosz, Jaroslaw (vice) - Karaś, Maciej (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2016 09.30EST-JPN (Lohko B)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Estonia 0300210-6
Japan 2023002-9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
JapanMatsuda, Kana - Iwata, Tsutomu - Kashiwabara, Kazuhiro (vice) - Sakataya, Takashi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2016 14.00Tie-Break B JPN-EST (Tie-Break B)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
JapanHammer1300220008
Estonia 00410021210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
JapanMatsuda, Kana - Iwata, Tsutomu - Kashiwabara, Kazuhiro (vice) - Sakataya, Takashi (skip)
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2016 18.30EST-SVK (Qualification game) (Jatkopelit)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Estonia 0100100-2
Slovakia 1012011-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
EstoniaFalkenberg, Signe - Koitmae, Andrei - Murasov, Lauri (vice) - Villiste, Viljar (skip)
SlovakiaKunkelová, Monika (vice) - Zatko, Peter - Pitoňák, Dušan - Duriš, Radoslav (skip)