Naisten SM-sarja 2016-2017

Malmi
NimiSeura 
Malmi, AnneKapteeni
Autio, TuireHelsingin Curlingklubi ry 
Auvinen, SariHyvinkään Curling ry 
Immonen, LottaKisakallio Curling Club, Ålands Curlingklubb rf 
Suuripää, NooraCurling Ladies Lohja ry 
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.02.2017 15.00N1-N4 (Kierros I)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer30201030--9
Oksanen  02010101--5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSuuripää, Noora - Suuripää, Tiina (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Oksanen Kassinen, Henna - Heino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.02.2017 20.00N3-N1 (Kierros I)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 21102102--9
MalmiHammer00010030--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KausteRäsänen, Jenni - Salmiovirta, Maija - Juhász, Eszter (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Suuripää, Tiina - Immonen, Lotta - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2017 15.00N2-N1 (Kierros I)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hansen  00001001002
MalmiHammer10000210026
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hansen Sten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Hansen, Mari (skip) - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.02.2017 20.00N4-N1 (Kierros II)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Oksanen  010000----1
MalmiHammer103131----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Oksanen Kassinen, Henna - Anttila, Marianne (vice) - Heino, Taina - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 13.00N1-N3 (Kierros II)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer11000101116
Kauste 00121040008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
KausteRäsänen, Jenni - Salmiovirta, Maija - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2017 18.00N1-N2 (Kierros II)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer01100010407
Hansen  00002001014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSuuripää, Noora - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina (vice) - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Hansen Sten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Hansen, Mari (skip) - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2017 10.00N4-N1 (Kierros III)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Oksanen Hammer000111010-4
Malmi 321000103-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Oksanen Kassinen, Henna - Heino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.03.2017 15.00N3-N1 (Kierros III)Eckerö1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kauste 10000001002
MalmiHammer000111103X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KausteRäsänen, Jenni - Salmiovirta, Maija - Juhász, Eszter (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.03.2017 20.00N1-N2 (Kierros III)Eckerö1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer100000020X3
Hansen  000111101X5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Hansen Sten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Hansen, Mari (skip) - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2017 12.00N4-N1 (Kierros IV)Eckerö2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Oksanen  000010----1
MalmiHammer121104----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Oksanen Kassinen, Henna - Heino, Taina - Anttila, Marianne (vice) - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2017 19.00N1-N3 (Kierros IV)Eckerö2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer002020100-5
Kauste 100402003-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Immonen, Lotta - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
KausteRäsänen, Jenni - Salmiovirta, Maija - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2017 10.00N2-N1 (Kierros IV)Eckerö2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hansen  020021----5
MalmiHammer200000----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Hansen Sten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Hansen, Mari (skip) - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
MalmiSuuripää, Noora (skip) - Suuripää, Tiina - Immonen, Lotta (vice)