World Junior B Curling Championships 2016

Russia (m)
NimiSeura 
Eremin, AlexanderKapteeni
Gadzhikhanov, Timur 
Puzakov, Lev 
Solomatin, Dmitry 
Goryachev, Daniil 
Tselousov, AlexeyValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2016 14.30AUT-RUS (Group C)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Austria (m) 0010201X4
Russia (m)Hammer0101050X7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2016 08.00DEN-RUS (Group C)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Denmark (m)Hammer000200125
Russia (m) 002002004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Denmark (m)Borregaard, Simon - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice)
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Puzakov, Lev - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2016 14.30FIN-RUS (Group C)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Finland (m)Hammer002010104
Russia (m) 210101016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Finland (m)Nordlund, Leonard - Säntti, Iikko - Nordlund, Isak (vice) - Lundberg, Melker (skip)
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Puzakov, Lev - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2016 08.00ENG-RUS (Group C)Kisakallio6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
England (m)Hammer200000X-2
Russia (m) 032123X-11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
England (m)Holley, Ben - Sugden, Joe - Barker, Jake (vice) - Kendall, Olly (skip)
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Goryachev, Daniil - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2016 21.00RUS-ESP (Group C)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia (m)Hammer500203--10
Spain (m) 010010--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Puzakov, Lev - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Spain (m)García Aguirrezábal, Andrés - Campos, Xavier - Garcia, Gontzal (skip) - de Paz Cureses, Eduardo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2016 11.15RUS-EST (Group C)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia (m)Hammer1022011X7
Estonia (m) 0100000X1
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Puzakov, Lev - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Estonia (m)Gustsin, Jarl - Andla, Ronald - Peips, Eiko-Siim (vice) - Rouk, Sander (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2016 11.15RUS-SLO (Group C)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia (m)Hammer3000020X5
Slovenia (m) 0010001X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Goryachev, Daniil - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Slovenia (m)Prezelj, Luka - Gregori, Noel - Stopar, Aljaz (vice) - Sever, Stefan (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.01.2016 14.00Quarter (Finals)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Russia (m)Hammer1101000014
Czech Republic (m) 0020000103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Goryachev, Daniil - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Czech Republic (m)Hron, Štěpán - Novak, Vaclav - Novak, Vaclav (vice) - Cernovsky, Marek (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2016 09.00Semi 1 (Finals)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Russia (m) 0002020116
Germany (m)Hammer0020102005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Goryachev, Daniil - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Germany (m)Oswald, Sebastian - Wiest, Michael - Totzek, Sixten (vice) - Muskatewitz, Marc (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2016 14.00Final (Finals)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Russia (m) 0130100X5
Denmark (m)Hammer0001010X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Russia (m)Eremin, Alexander (skip) - Solomatin, Dmitry - Goryachev, Daniil - Gadzhikhanov, Timur (vice)
Denmark (m)Skau, Nikolaj - Holtermann, Henrik - Engelhardt, Tobias (vice) - Thune, Tobias (skip)