World Junior B Curling Championships 2016

Kazakhstan (w)
NimiSeura 
Lankina, ReginaKapteeni
Spirikova, Anastasiya 
Abdykadyrova, Zarema 
Abdykadyr, Diana 
Ten, OlgaValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.01.2016 14.30kaz-ger (Group B)Kisakallio6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kazakhstan (w) 001010X-2
Germany (w)Hammer220501X-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2016 21.00kaz-aus (Group B)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kazakhstan (w) 020001X-3
Australia (w)Hammer101120X-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kazakhstan (w)Abdykadyr, Diana - Abdykadyrova, Zarema - Spirikova, Anastasiya (vice) - Lankina, Regina (skip)
Australia (w)Gill, Kirby - Militano, Ivy - Gill, Tahli (vice) - Jeffs, Samantha (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.01.2016 14.30fin-kaz (Group B)Kisakallio3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Finland (w)Hammer0410222X11
Kazakhstan (w) 1002000X3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Finland (w)Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Koilahti, Iiris - Immonen, Lotta - Lehtonen, Mira (skip)
Kazakhstan (w)Abdykadyr, Diana - Abdykadyrova, Zarema - Spirikova, Anastasiya (vice) - Lankina, Regina (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2016 11.15est-kaz (Group B)Kisakallio4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Estonia (w) 1210202X8
Kazakhstan (w)Hammer0001010X2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Estonia (w)Ehatamm, Johanna - Lõhmus, Victoria-Laura - Laidsalu, Kerli (vice) - Turmann, Marie (skip)
Kazakhstan (w)Abdykadyr, Diana - Abdykadyrova, Zarema - Spirikova, Anastasiya (vice) - Lankina, Regina (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2016 21.00chn-kaz (Group B)Kisakallio5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
China (w)Hammer404030X-11
Kazakhstan (w) 000101X-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
China (w)Zhu, Zihui - Yin, Yanxin - Zhang, Lijun (vice) - Jiang, Xindi (skip)
Kazakhstan (w)Abdykadyr, Diana - Abdykadyrova, Zarema - Spirikova, Anastasiya (vice) - Lankina, Regina (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2016 21.00kaz-pol (Group B)Kisakallio2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kazakhstan (w) 000011X-2
Poland (w)Hammer21 2300X-8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Kazakhstan (w)Abdykadyr, Diana - Abdykadyrova, Zarema - Spirikova, Anastasiya (vice) - Lankina, Regina (skip)
Poland (w)Wilczak, Martyna - Stych, Ewa - Malinowska, Julia (vice) - Pluta, Marta (skip)