Naisten SM-sarja 2015-2016

Malmi
NimiSeura 
Malmi, AnneKapteeni
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Autio, TuireHelsingin Curlingklubi ry 
Auvinen, SariHyvinkään Curling ry 
Soini, SallaCurling Ladies Lohja ry 
Malmi, AnneValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2015 12.00N2-N7 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer1130103---9
Lehtonen 0001020---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSoini, Salla - Auvinen, Sari (vice) - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
LehtonenSuuripää, Noora - Koilahti, Iiris - Immonen, Lotta (vice) - Lehtonen, Mira (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2015 20.00N1-N2 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
O. Kauste 01003033--10
MalmiHammer10210100--5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
O. KausteHippi, Marjo - Salmiovirta, Maija - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Soini, Salla - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2015 12.00N8-N2 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Markkanen Hammer000100----1
Malmi 111064----13
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Markkanen Väärälä, Irma - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Petäjäjärvi, Sari (vice) - Markkanen, Saara (skip)
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Soini, Salla - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2016 16.00N4-N2 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Oksanen  00110040--6
MalmiHammer41001104--11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Oksanen Kassinen, Henna - Anttila, Marianne (vice) - Heino, Taina - Oksanen, Taru (skip)
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2016 08.00N2-N3 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer3020104---10
Norri 0101010---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
NorriSipilä, Nina - Tahvanainen, Kati - Männynväli, Hanna (vice) - Piilo, Sanna (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.01.2016 16.00N2-N5 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 10020120--6
K.KausteHammer03202001--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSoini, Salla (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
K.KausteNokelainen, Kristiina - Merentie, Tuula - Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa (vice) - Kauste, Kirsti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.01.2016 09.30N2-N6 (Alkusarja)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 02200012--7
WickströmHammer10012100--5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
WickströmSten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Hansen, Mari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.04.2016 15.00N2-N6 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä 2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Malmi 103011101-8
WickströmHammer000200010-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiSoini, Salla - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina (vice) - Malmi, Anne (skip)
WickströmSten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Hansen, Mari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.04.2016 20.00N7-N2 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä 3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Lehtonen 04010010--6
MalmiHammer20202503--14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtonenKoilahti, Iiris - Suuripää, Noora (vice) - Lehtonen, Mira (skip) - Immonen, Lotta
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.04.2016 10.00N1-N2 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä 3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
O. Kauste 00203100006
MalmiHammer110200141X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
O. KausteHippi, Marjo - Salmiovirta, Maija - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Soini, Salla - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.04.2016 15.00N6-N2 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä 3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Wickström 00203013--9
MalmiHammer00010100--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
WickströmSten, Ulla - Lindström, Janina - Hansen, Mari (skip) - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
MalmiSoini, Salla - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina (vice) - Malmi, Anne (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.04.2016 20.00N2-N7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä 2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer0310105---10
Lehtonen 1002010---4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
LehtonenSuuripää, Noora (vice) - Norell, Moa - Lehtonen, Mira (skip) - Immonen, Lotta
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.04.2016 10.00N2-N1 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä 3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MalmiHammer00201001037
O. Kauste 00000110204
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
MalmiAuvinen, Sari (vice) - Autio, Tuire - Suuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne (skip)
O. KausteHippi, Marjo - Salmiovirta, Maija - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Kauste, Oona (skip)