Miesten SM-sarja 2015-2016

A Kauste
NimiSeura 
Kauste, AkuKisakallio Curling ClubKapteeni
Pitko, Janne 
Jäämies, Pauli 
Hakunti, Kasper 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2015 10.00M1-M2 (A RR 1)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 02100300208
A KausteHammer40021010019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Mäkelä, Wille (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2015 15.00M2-M4 (A RR 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A KausteHammer00101110026
M.Uusipaavalniemi 02010002005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
M.UusipaavalniemiIlvonen, Kimmo - Ikonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.11.2015 20.00M2-M6 (A RR 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A KausteHammer20040001--7
Rissanen 01100010--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Valkama, Jari - Ikävalko, Lauri (vice) - Kauste, Petri
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2015 12.00M7-M2 (A RR 1)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer110010----3
A Kauste 004103----8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaarelainenHonkkila, Juha - Lehtonen, Jukka (vice) - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2015 20.00M5-M2 (A RR 1)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
RantamäkiHammer201011010208
A Kauste 010200104019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Säntti, Iikko - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.11.2015 12.00M2-M3 (A RR 1)Lohja1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A Kauste 101000210-5
SullanmaaHammer010241002-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SullanmaaSinisalo, Esko - Sepperi, Toni - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.11.2015 17.00M8-M2 (A RR 1)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SipiläHammer10001010--3
A Kauste 03010201--7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläPääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Piilo, Perttu (skip)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2016 20.00M2-M1 (A RR 2)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A KausteHammer22010010017
Kiiskinen 00101102106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Salo, Teemu - Mäkelä, Wille (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2016 12.00M4-M2 (A RR 2)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M.UusipaavalniemiHammer000200100X3
A Kauste 102010002X6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M.UusipaavalniemiLaukkanen, Jari - Ikonen, Joni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2016 20.00M6-M2 (A RR 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer001000----1
A Kauste 120111----6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli (skip) - Ikävalko, Lauri - Landgrén, Peter - Wist, Kai (vice)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2016 12.00M2-M7 (A RR 2)Lohja2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A Kauste 153103----13
SaarelainenHammer000020----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SaarelainenHonkkila, Juha (vice) - Kokkonen, Kari - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Saarelainen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2016 20.00M2-M5 (A RR 2)Lohja4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A KausteHammer012012020210
Rantamäki 20010020308
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Peura, Pekka - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2016 12.00M3-M2 (A RR 2)Lohja5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sullanmaa 00030200--5
A KausteHammer211020310010
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaSinisalo, Esko - Sepperi, Toni - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2016 17.00M2-M8 (A RR 2)Lohja3Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
A KausteHammer010011022018
Sipilä 000200300207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SipiläPääjärvi, Juha - Ouni, Leo - Sipilä, Markus (vice) - Piilo, Perttu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2016 20.00M2-M3 (YL RR1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A Kauste 0002212---7
SullanmaaHammer1100000---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
SullanmaaSinisalo, Esko - Sepperi, Toni - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Sullanmaa, Jani (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2016 10.00M4-M2 (YL RR1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M.Uusipaavalniemi 01100100306
A KausteHammer10030002017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
M.UusipaavalniemiIlvonen, Kimmo - Laukkanen, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Anttila, Toni (vice)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2016 15.00M2-M5 (YL RR1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A KausteHammer20020202--8
Rantamäki 02000000--2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu - Peura, Pekka - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2016 20.00M3-M2 (YL RR2)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sullanmaa 011001----3
A KausteHammer500310----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SullanmaaSinisalo, Esko (skip) - Sepperi, Toni - Sipola, Iiro (vice)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2016 10.00M2-M4 (YL RR2)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
A KausteHammer101200210029
M.Uusipaavalniemi 030010002107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
M.UusipaavalniemiLaukkanen, Jari - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip) - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2016 15.00M5-M2 (YL RR2)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer20201101007
A Kauste 03020020018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSäntti, Iikko - Pöllänen, Jermu - Sullanmaa, Jere (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
A KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Hakunti, Kasper (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)