Mixed SM-kilpailut 2015

Tähtinen
NimiSeura 
Tähtinen, TeroCopper Hill Curling Club ryKapteeni
Lehtonen, AriCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Immonen, LottaKisakallio Curling Club, Ålands Curlingklubb rf 
Hukka, Virpi 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.04.2015 16.00A3-A4 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
RantamäkiHammer4010210--8
Tähtinen 0102001--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.04.2015 20.00A4-A2 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Tähtinen 10201010-5
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer01010103-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 15.00A5-A4 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Lehtonen 100000---1
TähtinenHammer021212---8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
LehtonenSuuripää, Noora - Mustalahti, Lassi - Lehtonen, Mira (vice) - Lundberg, Melker (skip)
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 20.00A4-A1 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Tähtinen 03101030-8
IkonenHammer10030402-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
IkonenSullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 12.00A4-B4 (Sijoituspelit)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Tähtinen 0001110X-3
LindströmHammer1130001X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TähtinenLehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
LindströmLindström, Janina - Jonsson, Thomas - Hansen, Mari (vice) - Lindström, Peter (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 16.30A4-B1 (Sijoituspelit)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
TähtinenHammer0110010--3
Sepperi 1002104--8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TähtinenLehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta (vice) - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
SepperiLindroos, Emmi (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip) - Räsänen, Jenni - Sepperi, Toni