Mixed SM-kilpailut 2015

Rantamäki
NimiSeura 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiKapteeni
Malmi, Anne 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.04.2015 16.00A3-A4 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
RantamäkiHammer4010210--8
Tähtinen 0102001--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.04.2015 20.00A3-A5 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
RantamäkiHammer501030---9
Lehtonen 000101---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
LehtonenMustalahti, Lassi - Suuripää, Noora - Lundberg, Melker (vice) - Lehtonen, Mira (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 10.00A2-A3 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer2020040X-8
Rantamäki 0002202X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 15.00A1-A3 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Ikonen 10200000-3
RantamäkiHammer01020101-5
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
IkonenSullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 08.00A2-A3 (Tie Break)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer0301003108
Rantamäki 1010510019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 12.00B3-A3 (Mitalipelit)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Jäämies 0011010X-3
RantamäkiHammer0200103X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 16.30FINAALI (Mitalipelit)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
IkonenHammer10100201-5
Rantamäki 01003020-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
IkonenSullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sullanmaa, Milja - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)