Mixed SM-kilpailut 2015

Uusipaavalniemi J
NimiSeura 
Uusipaavalniemi, JussiHyvinkään Curling ryKapteeni
Pyyhtiä, JohannaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Kuosmanen, PaavoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Virtaala, ElinaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.04.2015 16.00A1-A2 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Ikonen 1002102X-6
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer0010020X-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
IkonenSullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sullanmaa, Milja (vice) - Ikonen, Joni (skip)
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.04.2015 20.00A4-A2 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Tähtinen 10201010-5
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer01010103-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
TähtinenHukka, Virpi (vice) - Lehtonen, Ari - Immonen, Lotta - Tähtinen, Tero (skip)
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 10.00A2-A3 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer2020040X-8
Rantamäki 0002202X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Malmi, Anne - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 20.00A2-A5 (Lohko A)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Uusipaavalniemi J 011035---10
LehtonenHammer100200---3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
LehtonenMustalahti, Lassi - Suuripää, Noora - Lundberg, Melker (vice) - Lehtonen, Mira (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 08.00A2-A3 (Tie Break)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer0301003108
Rantamäki 1010510019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 12.00A2-B1 (Sijoituspelit)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Uusipaavalniemi JHammer20011101-6
Sepperi 02000020-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Uusipaavalniemi JPyyhtiä, Johanna - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Virtaala, Elina (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
SepperiLindroos, Emmi (vice) - Sipilä, Markus - Räsänen, Jenni - Sepperi, Toni (skip)