Mixed SM-kilpailut 2015

Jäämies
NimiSeura 
Jäämies, PauliOtaniemen Jyllääjät ry, Kisakallio Curling ClubKapteeni
Kiiskinen, Katja 
Männynväli, Antti 
Männynväli, HannaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 11.00B3-B4 (Lohko B)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Jäämies 0021012X-6
LindströmHammer0100100X-2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
LindströmHansen, Mari (vice) - Jonsson, Thomas - Lindström, Janina - Lindström, Peter (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 15.00B1-B3 (Lohko B)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Sepperi 001010---2
JäämiesHammer230201---8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiLindroos, Emmi - Sipilä, Markus - Räsänen, Jenni (vice) - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.04.2015 20.00B3-B2 (Lohko B)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Jäämies 01120101-6
KausteHammer10002010-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
KausteSalmiovirta, Maija - Hakunti, Kasper - Kauste, Oona (vice) - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 12.00B3-A3 (Mitalipelit)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Jäämies 0011010X-3
RantamäkiHammer0200103X-6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Säntti, Iikko - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.04.2015 16.30PRONSSIPELI (Mitalipelit)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
Kauste 01001100-3
JäämiesHammer30010021-7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KausteSalmiovirta, Maija - Hakunti, Kasper - Kauste, Oona - Kauste, Aku (skip)
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Kiiskinen, Katja (vice) - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)