Miesten SM-sarja 2012-2013 - I-divisioona - Pelit

09.11.2012 - 15:00

  • Rata 1: Härkälä - Saarelainen 5-8
  • Rata 4: Tähtinen - Lönnberg 2-10

09.11.2012 - 19:30

  • Rata 4: Matarmaa - Härkälä 7-8
  • Rata 5: Tähtinen - T. Kauste 5-9

10.11.2012 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: T. Kauste - Saarelainen 9-4
  • Rata 2: Härkälä - Lönnberg 6-11
  • Rata 5: Tähtinen - Vähälä 10-6

10.11.2012 - 20:00

  • Rata 3: Matarmaa - Vähälä 8-9
  • Rata 4: Sipilä - Lönnberg 10-3
  • Rata 5: Saarelainen - Tähtinen 8-4

11.11.2012 - 10:00

  • Rata 3: Sipilä - T. Kauste 8-7

11.11.2012 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Lönnberg - Vähälä 9-3
  • Rata 2: Härkälä - Tähtinen 7-6
  • Rata 5: Saarelainen - Matarmaa 7-6

16.11.2012 - 16:00

  • Rata 2: Härkälä - Vähälä 8-6

17.11.2012 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Sipilä - Härkälä 7-3
  • Rata 2: T. Kauste - Vähälä 5-11
  • Rata 4: Lönnberg - Saarelainen 7-9
  • Rata 5: Matarmaa - Tähtinen 2-8

17.11.2012 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: Saarelainen - Vähälä 3-12
  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Tähtinen 8-6
  • Rata 3: Lönnberg - Matarmaa 7-4
  • Rata 4: T. Kauste - Härkälä 4-11

18.11.2012 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Lönnberg - Sipilä 1-7
  • Rata 3: Vähälä - Saarelainen 11-5
  • Rata 4: Härkälä - T. Kauste 3-8
  • Rata 5: Tähtinen - Matarmaa 11-6

18.11.2012 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: T. Kauste - Matarmaa 7-5
  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Saarelainen 9-2
  • Rata 3: Tähtinen - Härkälä 1-7
  • Rata 4: Vähälä - Lönnberg 13-6

11.01.2013 - 20:00

  • Rata 4: Saarelainen - Sipilä 8-6

12.01.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Matarmaa - T. Kauste 4-12

12.01.2013 - 20:00

  • Rata 4: Sipilä - Matarmaa 12-1

13.01.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 3: Sipilä - Vähälä 7-3

13.01.2013 - 16:00

  • Rata 4: T. Kauste - Lönnberg 8-3

01.02.2013 - 20:00

  • Rata 1: Vähälä - Sipilä 3-11
  • Rata 2: T. Kauste - Tähtinen 9-6
  • Rata 3: Saarelainen - Lönnberg 12-8
  • Rata 4: Härkälä - Matarmaa 4-6

02.02.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 2: Matarmaa - Lönnberg 10-2
  • Rata 3: Härkälä - Sipilä 7-8
  • Rata 4: Vähälä - T. Kauste 6-15
  • Rata 5: Tähtinen - Saarelainen 9-8

02.02.2013 - 20:00

  • Rata 1: Matarmaa - Saarelainen 3-6
  • Rata 3: Lönnberg - T. Kauste 5-10
  • Rata 4: Tähtinen - Sipilä 3-14
  • Rata 5: Vähälä - Härkälä 9-7

03.02.2013 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Lönnberg - Härkälä 9-6
  • Rata 2: Saarelainen - T. Kauste 7-9
  • Rata 3: Vähälä - Tähtinen 10-4
  • Rata 5: Matarmaa - Sipilä 2-11

03.02.2013 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: T. Kauste - Sipilä 1-9
  • Rata 2: Vähälä - Matarmaa 5-9
  • Rata 3: Saarelainen - Härkälä 4-9
  • Rata 4: Lönnberg - Tähtinen 10-9

10.02.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 5: Vähälä - T. Kauste 6-15

15.02.2013 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: Saarelainen - Vähälä 9-6
  • Rata 2: Lönnberg - Härkälä 4-11

15.02.2013 - 20:00

  • Rata 2: Tähtinen - Matarmaa 10-3

16.02.2013 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Tähtinen - Lönnberg 9-6
  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Saarelainen 8-3
  • Rata 3: Matarmaa - Härkälä 10-5
  • Rata 4: T. Kauste - Vähälä 11-7

16.02.2013 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: Saarelainen - T. Kauste 5-9
  • Rata 2: Matarmaa - Lönnberg 8-1
  • Rata 3: Vähälä - Sipilä 4-6
  • Rata 4: Tähtinen - Härkälä 5-10

17.02.2013 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Sipilä - Vähälä 11-6

17.02.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Lönnberg - Tähtinen 7-10
  • Rata 3: Härkälä - Matarmaa 5-8
  • Rata 4: Vähälä - Saarelainen 3-13

17.02.2013 - 16:00

  • Rata 2: Sipilä - T. Kauste 12-0

22.02.2013 - 15:00

  • Rata 2: T. Kauste - Sipilä 2-7

23.02.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 3: T. Kauste - Saarelainen 9-4
  • Rata 4: Lönnberg - Matarmaa 11-8

24.02.2013 - 10:00

  • Rata 4: Saarelainen - Sipilä 7-8
  • Rata 5: Härkälä - Tähtinen 5-8

24.02.2013 - 15:30

  • Rata 1: Härkälä - Lönnberg 9-7
  • Rata 2: Matarmaa - Tähtinen 6-9

24.03.2013 - 12:00

  • Rata 5: Härkälä - Tähtinen 5-11

Kilpailun kalenteritapahtumat

Ei kalenteritapahtumia.