Hyvinkää local league 2019-2020

Ylempi loppusarja
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesPoints
G - HRT XL20181137
I - Broowery20142430
H - HRT VIX18140428
F - Fiina19140528
C - team HiroShima20102822
R - Fipa1791719
B - Mc Fox1791719
T - StonesinVeljet 1774618
Alempi loppusarja
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesPoints
D - Kivilaatikko-SB21131727
A - Jääkausi2094722
L - Kojootit19811017
M - DGH20621214
K - Harjakone20611313
O - KMKMK18601212
E - Hupaajat2131177
S - Viikate1931157
P - Willi22022166
Syyskierros
TeamGamesWinsTiesLossesPoints
G - HRT XL16151031
H - HRT VIX15120324
I - Broowery16112324
F - Fiina15120324
R - Fipa1491419
B - Mc Fox1691619
C - team HiroShima1682618
T - StonesinVeljet 1674518
D - Kivilaatikko-SB1681717
A - Jääkausi1664616
L - Kojootit1671815
O - KMKMK16501110
K - Harjakone1641119
M - DGH1632118
E - Hupaajat1630136
S - Viikate1630136
P - Willi21620144