Hyvinkää local league 2019-2020

Rounds
2019-10-05 15:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT VIX - DGH 10-3
2019-10-06 14:00
  • Sheet 2: Willi2 - Viikate 3-9
2019-10-06 15:00
  • Sheet 1: team HiroShima - StonesinVeljet 6-6
2019-10-06 16:00
  • Sheet 2: HRT VIX - Harjakone 8-4
2019-10-10 18:00
  • Sheet 1: DGH - Willi2 4-13
2019-10-13 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Broowery 7-3
2019-10-15 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Fiina 1-9
2019-10-16 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - Kojootit 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Fiina - Broowery 5-8
2019-10-17 20:00
  • Sheet 1: team HiroShima - Willi2 7-5
2019-10-20 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - StonesinVeljet 6-6
  • Sheet 2: HRT VIX - KMKMK 7-2
2019-10-20 18:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XL - Kojootit 9-3
2019-10-21 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Broowery - Harjakone 11-5
2019-10-22 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Willi2 6-5
2019-10-22 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - team HiroShima 2-5
2019-10-23 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina - Kojootit 11-4
2019-10-23 20:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XL - HRT VIX 7-2
2019-10-24 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - StonesinVeljet 6-10
  • Sheet 2: Jääkausi - Mc Fox 5-6
2019-10-27 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina - KMKMK 8-1
  • Sheet 2: Jääkausi - Fiina 3-7
2019-10-28 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - HRT XL 3-11
2019-10-30 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - Kivilaatikko-SB 7-4
2019-10-30 17:00
  • Sheet 1: team HiroShima - Viikate 7-5
2019-10-30 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Willi2 7-2
2019-10-30 21:00
  • Sheet 1: Broowery - Kojootit 6-3
2019-10-30 22:00
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Harjakone 6-8
2019-10-31 07:00
  • Sheet 1: DGH - Fipa L-W
2019-10-31 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Fipa - StonesinVeljet 9-1
2019-10-31 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina - Harjakone 8-3
2019-11-05 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - Viikate 7-6
2019-11-08 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - Fipa 7-7
2019-11-08 21:00
  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - DGH 5-5
2019-11-09 17:00
  • Sheet 1: team HiroShima - Harjakone 9-3
  • Sheet 1: Hupaajat - Kojootit 2-6
  • Sheet 2: KMKMK - Willi2 8-2
2019-11-10 13:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT VIX - Broowery 6-5
2019-11-10 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT XL 4-9
2019-11-12 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - HRT VIX 9-3
2019-11-13 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina - Willi2 6-0
2019-11-13 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - DGH 3-10
2019-11-13 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Hupaajat 14-3
2019-11-14 18:00
  • Sheet 2: Willi2 - StonesinVeljet 9-10
2019-11-14 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - HRT XL 3-11
2019-11-16 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Broowery - Viikate 8-4
  • Sheet 2: Hupaajat - KMKMK 3-8
2019-11-17 17:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT VIX - Kojootit 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Viikate - StonesinVeljet 4-6
2019-11-18 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Fiina 3-8
2019-11-19 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - Hupaajat 7-0
2019-11-20 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - StonesinVeljet 7-6
2019-11-20 19:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XL - Broowery 8-8
  • Sheet 2: Mc Fox - team HiroShima 7-3
2019-11-21 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Broowery - Willi2 9-4
  • Sheet 2: Harjakone - Fipa 9-5
2019-11-22 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - DGH 12-1
2019-11-22 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina - HRT VIX 5-6
2019-11-23 19:00
  • Sheet 1: team HiroShima - Fipa 10-6
2019-11-27 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fiina 6-8
2019-11-27 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Kojootit 8-3
2019-11-28 19:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XL - Harjakone 10-4
2019-11-29 18:00
  • Sheet 1: KMKMK - StonesinVeljet 3-7
2019-11-30 16:00
  • Sheet 1: DGH - Viikate 7-3
2019-12-01 20:00
  • Sheet 1: team HiroShima - HRT VIX 0-9
2019-12-02 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Fiina - DGH 10-3
2019-12-03 18:00
  • Sheet 1: HRT XL - KMKMK 8-6
  • Sheet 2: Jääkausi - Broowery 2-9
2019-12-03 21:00
  • Sheet 1: DGH - KMKMK 5-7
2019-12-04 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Kivilaatikko-SB 7-10
2019-12-08 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Viikate 7-10
2019-12-12 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Broowery - StonesinVeljet 5-5
2019-12-14 18:00
  • Sheet 1: Jääkausi - KMKMK 6-0
2019-12-15 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Mc Fox - Fipa 3-10
  • Sheet 2: DGH - StonesinVeljet 4-11
2019-12-15 20:00
  • Sheet 1: Kojootit - Viikate 8-5