Local leagues

CHCC Bonspiel
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2017-2018 Local league Pihtilät Pihtilä, Pertti
2014-2015 Play-Off Kivikopla Kalpamaa, Mika
2013-2014 Championship League RiTu Lahtinen,Miikka
2017-2018 Local league Pihtilät Pihtilä, Pertti
2014-2015 Play-Off Kivikopla Kalpamaa, Mika
2013-2014 Championship League RiTu Lahtinen,Miikka
Hyvinkää local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2018-2019 Championship League Fiina Arola, Olli Halonen, Harry - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Mellberg, Kai - Tuomi, Ilkka
2017-2018 Championship League Hard Rock Team XO Mikkonen, Jouni Ikonen, Joni - Ilvonen, Kimmo - Kiiskinen, Kalle - Petäjä, Jari - Piilo, Perttu - Sullanmaa, Jani
2016-2017 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Piilo, Sanna - Salo, Teemu - Savonen, Jukka - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi
2015-2016 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Savonen, Jukka - Mäkelä, Mika
2014-2015 Spring StonesinVeljet Ruottu, Ari-Matti Orrainen, Olli - Ruottu, Marko - Ruottu, Paavo - Kolmonen, Risto - Kouvo, Pekka
2013-2014 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Piilo, Perttu - Savonen, Jukka - Rouvinen, Jari
2013-2014 Bottom Ikämiehet Nummila, Mauno Heinonen, Juhani - Ryökäs, Kari - Salonen, Martti K. - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka
2012-2013 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Salo, Teemu - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Mäkelä, Wille
2012-2013 Division II Fipa Jokinen, Jouni Hämäläinen, Markku - Kähärä, Jari - Niemi, Ville Heinonen, Juhani
2011-2012 Championship League Ucc.Elit Kauste, Timo Franssila, Yrjö - Venäläinen, Jorma - Pahl, Kai - Kupari, Karri - Malinen, Seppo
2011-2012 Division II Kiveksenpoistajat Hirsimaa, Vesa - Juntunen, Petri - Kivisilta, Jussi - Salomäki, Heikki
2010-2011 Championship League Eurocks Salo, Teemu Kiiskinen, Kalle - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Arminen, Miska - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu
2010-2011 Division II Fiina Curling Arola, Olli Halonen, Harry - Mellberg, Kai - Mikkonen, Kari - Vanhanen, Timo
2009-2010 Championship League Eurocks Kuosmanen, Paavo Arminen, Miska - Kiiskinen, Kalle - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Salo, Teemu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi
2008-2009 Championship League Eurocks Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi Kiiskinen, Kalle - Salo, Teemu - Pekaristo, Juha - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Arminen, Miska
2008-2009 Division II Kamelit Sipola, Iiro Ylhäinen, Toni - Ainola, Oskar - Sinisalo, Esko
2008-2009 Division III Vesipojat Pasanen, Risto Hämäläinen, Kari - Järviluoma, Mika - Allonen, Pekka - Kaijansinkko, Kari
2007-2008 Championship League Ice Cubes Orrainen, Olli Kauste, Aku - Träskelin, Tony - Orrainen, Antti - Kauste, Okko - Tähtinen, Tero
2007-2008 Division II Karvaranteet Perälä, Paavo Tamminen, Timi - Salmi, Matias
2007-2008 Division III Snowflakes Vallinkivi, Laura Räsänen, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Milja
2018-2019 Championship League Fiina Arola, Olli Halonen, Harry - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Mellberg, Kai - Tuomi, Ilkka
2017-2018 Championship League Hard Rock Team XO Mikkonen, Jouni Ikonen, Joni - Ilvonen, Kimmo - Kiiskinen, Kalle - Petäjä, Jari - Piilo, Perttu - Sullanmaa, Jani
2016-2017 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Piilo, Sanna - Salo, Teemu - Savonen, Jukka - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi
2015-2016 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Savonen, Jukka - Mäkelä, Mika
2014-2015 Spring StonesinVeljet Ruottu, Ari-Matti Orrainen, Olli - Ruottu, Marko - Ruottu, Paavo - Kolmonen, Risto - Kouvo, Pekka
2013-2014 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Salo, Teemu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Piilo, Perttu - Savonen, Jukka - Rouvinen, Jari
2013-2014 Bottom Ikämiehet Nummila, Mauno Heinonen, Juhani - Ryökäs, Kari - Salonen, Martti K. - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka
2012-2013 Championship League Eurocks Kiiskinen, Kalle Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Salo, Teemu - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Mäkelä, Wille
2012-2013 Division II Fipa Jokinen, Jouni Hämäläinen, Markku - Kähärä, Jari - Niemi, Ville Heinonen, Juhani
2011-2012 Championship League Ucc.Elit Kauste, Timo Franssila, Yrjö - Venäläinen, Jorma - Pahl, Kai - Kupari, Karri - Malinen, Seppo
2011-2012 Division II Kiveksenpoistajat Hirsimaa, Vesa - Juntunen, Petri - Kivisilta, Jussi - Salomäki, Heikki
2010-2011 Championship League Eurocks Salo, Teemu Kiiskinen, Kalle - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Arminen, Miska - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu
2010-2011 Division II Fiina Curling Arola, Olli Halonen, Harry - Mellberg, Kai - Mikkonen, Kari - Vanhanen, Timo
2009-2010 Championship League Eurocks Kuosmanen, Paavo Arminen, Miska - Kiiskinen, Kalle - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu - Salo, Teemu - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi
2008-2009 Championship League Eurocks Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi Kiiskinen, Kalle - Salo, Teemu - Pekaristo, Juha - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Arminen, Miska
2008-2009 Division II Kamelit Sipola, Iiro Ylhäinen, Toni - Ainola, Oskar - Sinisalo, Esko
2008-2009 Division III Vesipojat Pasanen, Risto Hämäläinen, Kari - Järviluoma, Mika - Allonen, Pekka - Kaijansinkko, Kari
2007-2008 Championship League Ice Cubes Orrainen, Olli Kauste, Aku - Träskelin, Tony - Orrainen, Antti - Kauste, Okko - Tähtinen, Tero
2007-2008 Division II Karvaranteet Perälä, Paavo Tamminen, Timi - Salmi, Matias
2007-2008 Division III Snowflakes Vallinkivi, Laura Räsänen, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Milja
Regional league of Eastern Finland
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019-2020 Local league Hammerparty Hakanpää, Hermanni Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Tiainen, Juho - Virtaala, Juuso
2018-2019 Local league Lahti CC Hakala, Reijo Hanhisuanto, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari - Jokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Jukka Toivonen, Jukka
2017-2018 Local league Lahti CC Hakala, Reijo Issakainen, Jari - Jokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT - Kylliö, Jyrki - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Oksanen, Taru - Toivonen, Jukka
2016-2017 Local league Joensuu2 Keränen, Kari Kärkkäinen, Vesa - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Pieviläinen, Raimo - Saastamoinen, Mikko - Sorsa, Ari
2019-2020 Local league Hammerparty Hakanpää, Hermanni Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Tiainen, Juho - Virtaala, Juuso
2018-2019 Local league Lahti CC Hakala, Reijo Hanhisuanto, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari - Jokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Jukka Toivonen, Jukka
2017-2018 Local league Lahti CC Hakala, Reijo Issakainen, Jari - Jokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT - Kylliö, Jyrki - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Oksanen, Taru - Toivonen, Jukka
2016-2017 Local league Joensuu2 Keränen, Kari Kärkkäinen, Vesa - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Pieviläinen, Raimo - Saastamoinen, Mikko - Sorsa, Ari
Joensuu local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019-2020 Division I Lantepaaterot Björn, Ismo Fritsch, Matti - Hämäläinen, Tuomo - Järvinen, Sini - Lehto, Esko - Miina, Saija
2019-2020 Championship League CC Takapesä Hakanpää, Hermanni Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Tiainen, Juho
2018-2019 Division I Norssin Kurlaajat Rantala, Seppo Hakulinen, Harri - Haveri, Tarja - Paavilainen, Juha
2018-2019 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Kärkkäinen, Ville - Pieviläinen, Raimo - Sorsa, Ari
2017-2018 Championship League Alboys Keränen, Kari Kärkkäinen, Vesa - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Miettinen, Jouni - Pieviläinen, Raimo
2017-2018 Division I Semiprå Malinen, Jaana Kuivalainen, Jani - Kuivalainen, Taina - Malinen, Moona - Silvennoinen, Matti - Toivanen, Aila
2016-2017 Championship League Rillanders Tahvanainen, Tero Eronen, Immo - Hinkkanen, Mikko - Ikonen, Mikko - Korpela, Tuomas - Pietilä, Arttu
2016-2017 Division I Lantepaaterot Björn, Ismo - Fritsch, Matti - Hämäläinen, Tuomo - Lehto, Esko - Libba, Ester - Miina, Saija - Nissinen, Seppo J
2015-2016 Championship League Alboys Keränen, Kari Kärkkäinen, Vesa - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Pieviläinen, Raimo - Pitko, Ari
2015-2016 Division I Manpower Tuononen, Ilpo Eskelinen, Eelis - Hämäläinen, Ville - Kettunen, Timo - Leppänen, Pekka Juhani
2014-2015 Championship League Rillanders Tahvanainen, Tero Hinkkanen, Mikko - Eronen, Immo - Pietilä, Arttu - Korpela, Tuomas - Sivonen, Jaakko - Ikonen, Mikko - Korhonen, Tomi - Koivuranta, Tarmo
2014-2015 Division I Manpower Leppänen, Pekka Juhani Tuononen, Ilpo - Eskelinen, Eelis - Kettunen, Kalle - Kettunen, Timo
2013-2014 Championship League Rillanders Eronen, Immo - Harinen, Jussi - Hinkkanen, Mikko - Ikonen, Mikko - Koivuranta, Tarmo - Korhonen, Tomi - Korpela, Tuomas - Pietilä, Arttu - Tahvanainen, Tero
2013-2014 Division I Manpower Hämäläinen, Ville - Kettunen, Kalle - Kettunen, Timo - Leppänen, Pekka - Tuononen, Ilpo
2012-2013 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Sorsa, Ari - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Myyry, Mikko
2012-2013 Division I Manpower Leppänen, Pekka Tuononen, Ilpo - Virtaniemi, Matti - Kettunen, Timo - Kettunen, Kalle - Kinnunen, Miika - Hämäläinen, Ville
2011-2012 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Sorsa, Ari - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Laukkanen, Janne - Myyry, Mikko - Ahonen, Janne
2011-2012 Division I Nännimestarit Kupiainen, Jarkko Pirinen, Janne - Liimatta, Janne - Liimatta, Jari
2010-2011 Division I Nännimestarit Kupiainen, Jarkko Liimatta, Janne - Liimatta, Jari - Pirinen, Janne
2010-2011 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Ahonen, Janne - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Laukkanen, Janne - Myyry, Mikko - Sorsa, Ari
2009-2010 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Sorsa, Ari - Laukkanen, Janne - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Myyry, Mikko
2009-2010 Division I CCHATJ1 Rinkinen, Anssi Grönholm, Henry - Haapakoski, Tiina - Lehtinen, Juha - Tullinen, Antti - Alanen, Tero
2008-2009 Championship League Röllit Malinen, Mika Pitko, Ari - Väänänen, Hannu
2008-2009 Division I Nännimestarit Kupiainen, Jarkko Liimatta, Janne - Malinen, Ilari - Papinaho, Antti
2007-2008 Championship League KK-Team Keränen, Kari Lautanen, Pekka - Kuskelin, Kari - Kiiskinen, Pekka
2007-2008 Division I Lantepaaterot Björn, Ismo Fritsch, Matti - Lehto, Esko - Rizzo, Fulvio - Hämäläinen, Tuomo
2019-2020 Championship League CC Takapesä Hakanpää, Hermanni Kinnunen, Valtteri - Nihtinen, Lasse - Tiainen, Juho
2019-2020 Division I Lantepaaterot Björn, Ismo Fritsch, Matti - Hämäläinen, Tuomo - Järvinen, Sini - Lehto, Esko - Miina, Saija
2018-2019 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Kärkkäinen, Ville - Pieviläinen, Raimo - Sorsa, Ari
2018-2019 Division I Norssin Kurlaajat Rantala, Seppo Hakulinen, Harri - Haveri, Tarja - Paavilainen, Juha
2017-2018 Division I Semiprå Malinen, Jaana Kuivalainen, Jani - Kuivalainen, Taina - Malinen, Moona - Silvennoinen, Matti - Toivanen, Aila
2017-2018 Championship League Alboys Keränen, Kari Kärkkäinen, Vesa - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Miettinen, Jouni - Pieviläinen, Raimo
2016-2017 Championship League Rillanders Tahvanainen, Tero Eronen, Immo - Hinkkanen, Mikko - Ikonen, Mikko - Korpela, Tuomas - Pietilä, Arttu
2016-2017 Division I Lantepaaterot Björn, Ismo - Fritsch, Matti - Hämäläinen, Tuomo - Lehto, Esko - Libba, Ester - Miina, Saija - Nissinen, Seppo J
2015-2016 Championship League Alboys Keränen, Kari Kärkkäinen, Vesa - Lemettinen, Jaakko - Malinen, Mika - Pieviläinen, Raimo - Pitko, Ari
2015-2016 Division I Manpower Tuononen, Ilpo Eskelinen, Eelis - Hämäläinen, Ville - Kettunen, Timo - Leppänen, Pekka Juhani
2014-2015 Championship League Rillanders Tahvanainen, Tero Hinkkanen, Mikko - Eronen, Immo - Pietilä, Arttu - Korpela, Tuomas - Sivonen, Jaakko - Ikonen, Mikko - Korhonen, Tomi - Koivuranta, Tarmo
2014-2015 Division I Manpower Leppänen, Pekka Juhani Tuononen, Ilpo - Eskelinen, Eelis - Kettunen, Kalle - Kettunen, Timo
2013-2014 Championship League Rillanders Eronen, Immo - Harinen, Jussi - Hinkkanen, Mikko - Ikonen, Mikko - Koivuranta, Tarmo - Korhonen, Tomi - Korpela, Tuomas - Pietilä, Arttu - Tahvanainen, Tero
2013-2014 Division I Manpower Hämäläinen, Ville - Kettunen, Kalle - Kettunen, Timo - Leppänen, Pekka - Tuononen, Ilpo
2012-2013 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Sorsa, Ari - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Myyry, Mikko
2012-2013 Division I Manpower Leppänen, Pekka Tuononen, Ilpo - Virtaniemi, Matti - Kettunen, Timo - Kettunen, Kalle - Kinnunen, Miika - Hämäläinen, Ville
2011-2012 Division I Nännimestarit Kupiainen, Jarkko Pirinen, Janne - Liimatta, Janne - Liimatta, Jari
2011-2012 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Sorsa, Ari - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Laukkanen, Janne - Myyry, Mikko - Ahonen, Janne
2010-2011 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Ahonen, Janne - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Laukkanen, Janne - Myyry, Mikko - Sorsa, Ari
2010-2011 Division I Nännimestarit Kupiainen, Jarkko Liimatta, Janne - Liimatta, Jari - Pirinen, Janne
2009-2010 Championship League 5K Saastamoinen, Mikko Sorsa, Ari - Laukkanen, Janne - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Myyry, Mikko
2009-2010 Division I CCHATJ1 Rinkinen, Anssi Grönholm, Henry - Haapakoski, Tiina - Lehtinen, Juha - Tullinen, Antti - Alanen, Tero
2008-2009 Championship League Röllit Malinen, Mika Pitko, Ari - Väänänen, Hannu
2008-2009 Division I Nännimestarit Kupiainen, Jarkko Liimatta, Janne - Malinen, Ilari - Papinaho, Antti
2007-2008 Championship League KK-Team Keränen, Kari Lautanen, Pekka - Kuskelin, Kari - Kiiskinen, Pekka
2007-2008 Division I Lantepaaterot Björn, Ismo Fritsch, Matti - Lehto, Esko - Rizzo, Fulvio - Hämäläinen, Tuomo
Regional league of Lapland
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019-2020 Local league Kangasniemi Lähteenmäki, Mauri Hokkanen, Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi
2018-2019 Local league Kangasniemi
2016-2017 Local league Lahti Hakala, Reijo - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Jukka
2015-2016 Local league CC Lahti Hakala, Reijo - Toivonen, Jukka - Nissinen, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari
2015 Local league Lahti Hakala, Reijo - Jokinen, Kari - Toivonen, Jukka - Nissinen, Seppo
2012-2013 Local league Curra I Peisa, Timo Väärälä, Irma - Luoma-Aho, Erkki - Pekkala, Matti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo
2011-2012 Local league Rovaniemi Kemppainen, Jaakko Aksovaara, Olli - Herva, Jari - Hämäläinen, Tero - Kallionpää, Veikko - Karvinen, Antero - Kotila, Petri - Poikajärvi, Marko - Ruokamo, Miikka - Silen, Pertti Kemppainen, Jaakko
2007-2008 Local league Kekki
2019-2020 Local league Kangasniemi Lähteenmäki, Mauri Hokkanen, Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi
2018-2019 Local league Kangasniemi
2016-2017 Local league Lahti Hakala, Reijo - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Jukka
2015-2016 Local league CC Lahti Hakala, Reijo - Toivonen, Jukka - Nissinen, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari
2015 Local league Lahti Hakala, Reijo - Jokinen, Kari - Toivonen, Jukka - Nissinen, Seppo
2012-2013 Local league Curra I Peisa, Timo Väärälä, Irma - Luoma-Aho, Erkki - Pekkala, Matti - Hanhisuanto, Seppo
2011-2012 Local league Rovaniemi Kemppainen, Jaakko Aksovaara, Olli - Herva, Jari - Hämäläinen, Tero - Kallionpää, Veikko - Karvinen, Antero - Kotila, Petri - Poikajärvi, Marko - Ruokamo, Miikka - Silen, Pertti Kemppainen, Jaakko
2007-2008 Local league Kekki
Lohja local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2013-2014 Local league Rapakuusikko
2012-2013 Local league Ucc.Elit Kauste, Timo Malinen, Seppo - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö - Kupari, Karri - Pahl, Kai
2011-2012 Local league CC Kivenpyörittäjät Stenman, Tom Lindeberg, Kaj - Salmikivi, Jari - Närhi, Jyrki - Sadeharju, Antti - Kosonen, Manne
2010-2011 Local league Kivenpyörittäjät Stenman, Tom Sadeharju, Antti - Lindeberg, Kaj - Rämö, Pekka - Taskinen, Paula
2013-2014 Local league Rapakuusikko
2012-2013 Local league Ucc.Elit Kauste, Timo Malinen, Seppo - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö - Kupari, Karri - Pahl, Kai
2011-2012 Local league CC Kivenpyörittäjät Stenman, Tom Lindeberg, Kaj - Salmikivi, Jari - Närhi, Jyrki - Sadeharju, Antti - Kosonen, Manne
2010-2011 Local league Kivenpyörittäjät Stenman, Tom Sadeharju, Antti - Lindeberg, Kaj - Rämö, Pekka - Taskinen, Paula
Regional league of Western Finland
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2018-2019 Local league TaCu Laine, Arto Holopainen, Lauri - Lahikainen, Markus - Lehtimäki Jukka - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Niskanen, Aaro - Säntti, Iikko - Toivonen, Rami
2017-2018 Local league TaCu Lahikainen, Markus Holopainen, Lauri - Laine, Arto - Lehtimäki Jukka - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Männistö, Petri - Säntti, Iikko - Toivonen, Rami
2014-2015 Championship League Harjavalta I Härkälä, Tapani Kuusholma, Ari - Olshin, Markku - Turto, Miia - Turto, Jari
2014-2015 Division I Huru-Ukot Loimaa Enberg, Heikki Jaakkola, Risto - Laakso, Arto - Moisio, Timo - Ruotsi, Hannu - Vesterinen, Ilmo
2013-2014 Championship League Harjavalta I Härkälä, Tapani Kuusholma, Ari - Olshin, Markku - Soikkeli, Jari - Turto, Jari - Turto, Miia
2013-2014 Division I Huru-ukot/ Loimaa CC Enberg, Heikki Ruotsi, Hannu - Vesterinen, Ilmo - Laakso, Arto - Jaakkola, Risto - Moisio, Timo
2012-2013 Championship League Slideshow/TaCu Kosonen, Ilari Laine, Arto - Säntti, Iikko - Männistö, Petri - Mäntynen, Heikki - Lahikainen, Markus
2012-2013 Division I Jääveivi/Loimaa Ala-Nissilä, Heikki Karjala, Väinö - Mäkilä, Matti - Raitanen, Reijo - Sillanpää, Pasi Ala-Nissilä, Heikki
2011-2012 Championship League Huru-ukot / CC Loimaa Lehto, Seppo Enberg, Heikki - Juhasz, Ferenc - Rinne, Jorma - Ruotsi, Hannu - Vesterinen, Ilmo
2011-2012 Division I Rämö / CC Huittinen Rämö, Kimmo Kuronen, Jorma - Nieminen, Liisa - Vuolasaho, Juhani
2010-2011 Championship League Matarmaa/Loimaa Matarmaa, Mika Pihtilä, Pertti - Pihtilä, Jouko - Merta, Eino
2010-2011 Division I Lindholm/CHCC Lindholm, Jorma Vesamo, Johanna - Kirjonen, Tomi - Toivonen, Mia - Holm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka
2009-2010 Championship League Matarmaa/Loimaa CC Matarmaa, Mika Merta, Eino - Pihtilä, Jouko - Pihtilä, Pertti
2008-2009 Championship League Reunanen/Copper Hill CC Reunanen, Anssi Tanila, Henri - Tähtinen, Tero - Lehtonen, Ari - Äikiä, Mika Tähtinen, Tero
2008-2009 Division I Aaltonen/Loimaa CC Juhasz, Ferenc jr Aaltonen, Eeva - Aaltonen, Klaus - Ääri, Oskari
2007-2008 Championship League Rinne/Loimaa CC Rinne, Jorma
2007-2008 Division I Reunanen/Copper Hill CC
2006-2007 Championship League Kosonen/LSC Kosonen, Ilari
2006-2007 Division I Kattelus/CC Auranmaa Kattelus, Juho
2018-2019 Local league TaCu Laine, Arto Holopainen, Lauri - Lahikainen, Markus - Lehtimäki Jukka - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Niskanen, Aaro - Säntti, Iikko - Toivonen, Rami
2017-2018 Local league TaCu Lahikainen, Markus Holopainen, Lauri - Laine, Arto - Lehtimäki Jukka - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Männistö, Petri - Säntti, Iikko - Toivonen, Rami
2014-2015 Championship League Harjavalta I Härkälä, Tapani Kuusholma, Ari - Olshin, Markku - Turto, Miia - Turto, Jari
2014-2015 Division I Huru-Ukot Loimaa Enberg, Heikki Jaakkola, Risto - Laakso, Arto - Moisio, Timo - Ruotsi, Hannu - Vesterinen, Ilmo
2013-2014 Division I Huru-ukot/ Loimaa CC Enberg, Heikki Ruotsi, Hannu - Vesterinen, Ilmo - Laakso, Arto - Jaakkola, Risto - Moisio, Timo
2013-2014 Championship League Harjavalta I Härkälä, Tapani Kuusholma, Ari - Olshin, Markku - Soikkeli, Jari - Turto, Jari - Turto, Miia
2012-2013 Championship League Slideshow/TaCu Kosonen, Ilari Laine, Arto - Säntti, Iikko - Männistö, Petri - Mäntynen, Heikki - Lahikainen, Markus
2012-2013 Division I Jääveivi/Loimaa Ala-Nissilä, Heikki Karjala, Väinö - Mäkilä, Matti - Raitanen, Reijo - Sillanpää, Pasi Ala-Nissilä, Heikki
2011-2012 Championship League Huru-ukot / CC Loimaa Lehto, Seppo Enberg, Heikki - Juhasz, Ferenc - Rinne, Jorma - Ruotsi, Hannu - Vesterinen, Ilmo
2011-2012 Division I Rämö / CC Huittinen Rämö, Kimmo Kuronen, Jorma - Nieminen, Liisa - Vuolasaho, Juhani
2010-2011 Championship League Matarmaa/Loimaa Matarmaa, Mika Pihtilä, Pertti - Pihtilä, Jouko - Merta, Eino
2010-2011 Division I Lindholm/CHCC Lindholm, Jorma Vesamo, Johanna - Kirjonen, Tomi - Toivonen, Mia - Holm, Harri - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka
2009-2010 Championship League Matarmaa/Loimaa CC Matarmaa, Mika Merta, Eino - Pihtilä, Jouko - Pihtilä, Pertti
2008-2009 Championship League Reunanen/Copper Hill CC Reunanen, Anssi Tanila, Henri - Tähtinen, Tero - Lehtonen, Ari - Äikiä, Mika Tähtinen, Tero
2008-2009 Division I Aaltonen/Loimaa CC Juhasz, Ferenc jr Aaltonen, Eeva - Aaltonen, Klaus - Ääri, Oskari
2007-2008 Championship League Rinne/Loimaa CC Rinne, Jorma
2007-2008 Division I Reunanen/Copper Hill CC
2006-2007 Championship League Kosonen/LSC Kosonen, Ilari
2006-2007 Division I Kattelus/CC Auranmaa Kattelus, Juho
Oulunkylä fall league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019 Local league M-Curling Rissanen, Olli
2018 Local league M-Curling
2017 Local league Ryttylän Visa Korhonen, Timo Kokkonen, Kari - Salonen, Pekka - Tammi, Sami - Valkama, Jari
2016 Local league RyVi Korhonen, Timo
2015 Local league Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku
2014 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Uusitupa, Jaakko - Heimonen, Matti - Koliseva, Erno - Sipilä, Nina - Ojanperä, Janne
2013 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Pääjärvi, Juha - Ojanperä, Janne - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Heimonen, Matti - Sipilä, Nina
2012 Local league CCDE Juhász, Eszter
2019 Local league M-Curling Rissanen, Olli
2018 Local league M-Curling
2017 Local league Ryttylän Visa Korhonen, Timo Kokkonen, Kari - Salonen, Pekka - Tammi, Sami - Valkama, Jari
2016 Local league RyVi Korhonen, Timo
2015 Local league Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku
2014 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Uusitupa, Jaakko - Heimonen, Matti - Koliseva, Erno - Sipilä, Nina - Ojanperä, Janne
2013 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Pääjärvi, Juha - Ojanperä, Janne - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Heimonen, Matti - Sipilä, Nina
2012 Local league CCDE Juhász, Eszter
Oulunkylä local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2010-2011 Division A1 Sex Time Kauste, Aku Jäämies, Pauli - Pitko, Janne - Männynväli, Antti - Koliseva, Erno - Ouni, Leo
2010-2011 Division A2 Liukumiinat II Harjunpää, Irene Aalberg, Laura - Pihlainen, Katja - Anttila, Marianne - Salonen, Hanna
2010-2011 Division B Hurlicurling Nordberg, Päivikki Kauste, Kirsti - Merentie, Tuula - Rissanen, Minna
2009-2010 Championship League Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku Ikonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper - Anttila, Toni - Huolman, Tuomas - Ilvonen, Kimmo
2009-2010 Division A Ylämaan Robinit Männynväli, Antti Kaustinen, Markus - Rosilainen, Jyrki - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Honkkila, Juha - Sepperi, Toni - Sullanmaa, Jere
2009-2010 Qualification OJy I Uusitupa, Jaakko Heikkinen, Ville - Huotari, Markku - Kauppinen, Tiina - Heimonen, Matti - Ojala, Matti
2009-2010 Division B MUNANUKET
2008-2009 Division A1 Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku Hakunti, Kasper - Ikonen, Joni
2008-2009 Division A2 Ucc.elit Kauste, Timo Pahl, Kai - Venäläinen, Jorma - Malinen, Seppo - Franssila, Yrjö - Kouvo, Pekka
2008-2009 Division B Hurlicurling Kauste, Kirsti Nokelainen, Kristiina - Nordberg, Päivikki - Merentie, Tuula - Rissanen, Minna - Suuripää, Tiina
2007-2008 Division A Curlinghalli Ilvonen, Kimmo Hakunti, Kasper - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku
2007-2008 Division B OJy III Korhonen, Antti Sutela, Jukkapekka - Kirjavainen, Risto - Männikkö, Sakari - Pietarinen, Seppo
2010-2011 Division A1 Sex Time Kauste, Aku Jäämies, Pauli - Pitko, Janne - Männynväli, Antti - Koliseva, Erno - Ouni, Leo
2010-2011 Division A2 Liukumiinat II Harjunpää, Irene Aalberg, Laura - Pihlainen, Katja - Anttila, Marianne - Salonen, Hanna
2010-2011 Division B Hurlicurling Nordberg, Päivikki Kauste, Kirsti - Merentie, Tuula - Rissanen, Minna
2009-2010 Championship League Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku Ikonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper - Anttila, Toni - Huolman, Tuomas - Ilvonen, Kimmo
2009-2010 Division A Ylämaan Robinit Männynväli, Antti Kaustinen, Markus - Rosilainen, Jyrki - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Honkkila, Juha - Sepperi, Toni - Sullanmaa, Jere
2009-2010 Qualification OJy I Uusitupa, Jaakko Heikkinen, Ville - Huotari, Markku - Kauppinen, Tiina - Heimonen, Matti - Ojala, Matti
2009-2010 Division B MUNANUKET
2008-2009 Division A1 Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku Hakunti, Kasper - Ikonen, Joni
2008-2009 Division A2 Ucc.elit Kauste, Timo Pahl, Kai - Venäläinen, Jorma - Malinen, Seppo - Franssila, Yrjö - Kouvo, Pekka
2008-2009 Division B Hurlicurling Kauste, Kirsti Nokelainen, Kristiina - Nordberg, Päivikki - Merentie, Tuula - Rissanen, Minna - Suuripää, Tiina
2007-2008 Division A Curlinghalli Ilvonen, Kimmo Hakunti, Kasper - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku
2007-2008 Division B OJy III Korhonen, Antti Sutela, Jukkapekka - Kirjavainen, Risto - Männikkö, Sakari - Pietarinen, Seppo
Oulunkylä spring league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019 Local league Team Juhasz
2018 Local league Team Juhasz
2017 Local league RyVi
2016 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Pääjärvi, Juha - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Ojanperä, Janne - Heimonen, Matti
2015 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Heimonen, Matti - Koliseva, Erno - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha
2014 Local league Curlinghalli Juhász, Eszter
2013 Local league Ojy Uusitupa, Jaakko
2019 Local league Team Juhasz
2018 Local league Team Juhasz
2017 Local league RyVi
2016 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Pääjärvi, Juha - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Ojanperä, Janne - Heimonen, Matti
2015 Local league Suhina Sipilä, Markus Heimonen, Matti - Koliseva, Erno - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha
2014 Local league Curlinghalli Juhász, Eszter
2013 Local league Ojy Uusitupa, Jaakko
Pieksämäki local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019-2020 Local league Kilkit
2018-2019 Local league KGN60
2017-2018 Local league KGN50
2019-2020 Local league Kilkit
2018-2019 Local league KGN60
2017-2018 Local league KGN50
Regional league of Northern Finland
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2018-2019 Local league Roi
2018-2019 Local league Roi
Satakunta local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2018-2019 Local league Suunnistajat
2017-2018 Local league Hiittenharju
2015-2016 Local league Yrittäjät
2013-2014 Local league Hiittenharju
2012-2013 Ranking Hiittenharju
2011-2012 Round robin Hiittenharju
2010-2011 Ranking Hiittenharju
2018-2019 Local league Suunnistajat
2017-2018 Local league Hiittenharju
2015-2016 Local league Yrittäjät
2013-2014 Local league Hiittenharju
2012-2013 Ranking Hiittenharju
2011-2012 Round robin Hiittenharju
2010-2011 Ranking Hiittenharju
Turku Doubles
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2020 Local league Paatonen/Saario Paatonen, Joni - Saario, Juhana
Turku local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2019-2020 Championship League Team Karhea Aamukurlaus Hiltunen, Joni
2019-2020 Division I CHCC 1
2019-2020 Division II Kierivät Kivet Holm, Arja
2018-2019 Division I Meriaura Sutela, Jukkapekka
2018-2019 Championship League Lakeuden Lakaisijat Järvinen, Timo
2019-2020 Championship League Team Karhea Aamukurlaus Hiltunen, Joni
2019-2020 Division I CHCC 1
2019-2020 Division II Kierivät Kivet Holm, Arja
2018-2019 Division I Meriaura Sutela, Jukkapekka
2018-2019 Championship League Lakeuden Lakaisijat Järvinen, Timo
Virrat local league
Season Sarjataso Team name Skip Players Coach
2011-2012 Top AC Aalto
2010-2011 Top AC Jokela
2009-2010 Top SGG Finland Oy
2011-2012 Top AC Aalto
2010-2011 Top AC Jokela
2009-2010 Top SGG Finland Oy