Finnish Bonspiel 2015

CodeNameSkipOther playersCoach
A1Rocks'n'RollMalmi, AnneMalmi, Kim - Malmi, Niklas - Malmi, Olavi
A2Amatörernas CurlingclubJohansson, Peter Johansson, Fredrik - Lindberg, Fredrik - Porotikov, Anton
A3CurlinglassePerkiö, LauriRiikonen, Jouko - Nummila, Mauno - Syrjä, Matti
A4FipaJokinen, JouniHämäläinen, Markku - Kähärä, Jari - Niemi, Ville
A5NostomiehetSundell, KariLindström, Bengt - Salonen, Jaakko
B1Adamant - Men's teamDrozdov, AndreyDron, Petr - Razabov, Artur - Kalalb, Anton
B2StonesinVeljetOrrainen, OlliRuottu, Ari-Matti - Ruottu, Jari - Orrainen, Antti
B3HupaajatAuvinen, SariKaski, Kirsi - Paarma, Kirsi - Peltonen, Päivi - Vanhanen, Marika - Miettinen, Sari
B4Curling Club LahtiRuokolainen, RoopeToivonen, Rami
B5Fiina CurlingArola, OlliHalonen, Harry - Mellberg, Kai - Tuomi, IlkkaMikkonen, Kari
C1PuhastusimportLill, MartinKarlson, Johan - Mäesalu, Ingar
C2PingviinitUusipaavalniemi, Jussi
C3JÄÄMIEHETSipola, Olli-PekkaRyökäs, Kari
C4HRTMikkonen, JouniHelenius, Lasse - Behm, Juha - Petäjä, Jari - Vanhalakka, Pasi
C5StonesinPapatRuottu, PaavoHeinonen, Juhani - Kouvo, Pekka
D1Olli Rissasen nimipäivätSepperi, ToniSullanmaa, Jani - Sullanmaa, Jere - Harjula, Riku
D2Mc FoxHalonen, JarmoAhokas, Esa - Kurri, Jorma - Paavonkallio, Martti
D3SnowflakesSullanmaa, MiljaSullanmaa, Milja - Räsänen, Jenni - Sullanmaa, Jenni - Vallinkivi, Laura
D4NimijoukkuePekaristo, JuhaImmonen, Arttu - Koivisto, Jussi
D5Trolling StonesSäntti, IikkoHolopainen, Lauri - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Mustalahti, Lassi
E1ArMiRiViSaastamoinen, MikkoKolmonen, Risto - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari
E2Kivilaatikko-SBKorhonen, AskoFriman, Pasi - Tikkanen, Matti - Kiviranta, Jouni
E3Sweepy SweepersMännynväli, Hanna - Männynväli, Antti - Landgrén, Peter - Norri, Lare
E4Digia/OpenCurlingPöllänen, Jermu
F1GURLING DYNASTIA!!1Koliseva, ErnoKoliseva, Erno - Jäämies, PauliJäämies, Pauli
F2Team HiroShimaLehtomäki, KalleHirsimaa, Vesa - Juntunen, Petri - Kivisilta, Jussi - Salomäki, Heikki
F3Saviruukut - the Clay AmforasPöyry, JoniMännikkö, Sakari - Parviainen, Erkki - Rekinen, Ari - Salo, Tomi - Koponen, Joni Petteri
F4Rankin GroupRankin, PaulJalonen, Juha - Mäkeläinen, Erkki - Rinne, Jorma

Registered teams

Following teams have registered but league management has not yet confirmed their registration.

#NameSkipOther playersCoach
1 Adamant - Ladies teamMoiseeva, VitaGlushenko, Olesya - Duyunova, Mariya - Gertova, Oxana
2RoiKallionpää, Veikko - Aksovaara, Olli - Hämäläinen, Tero - Ruokamo, Miikka
3CurRa2Näyhä, Olli - Petäjäjärvi, Esa - Salo, Esko - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville
4K