Finnish Bonspiel 2015

Rounds
2015-04-23 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Rocks'n'Roll - Fipa 6-2
  • Sheet 4: StonesinVeljet - Hupaajat 6-4
  • Sheet 5: Mc Fox - Snowflakes 8-5
2015-04-24 14:00
  • Sheet 1: Adamant - Men's team - Curling Club Lahti 10-3
  • Sheet 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Digia/OpenCurling 7-2
  • Sheet 3: ArMiRiVi - Sweepy Sweepers 2-6
  • Sheet 4: Olli Rissasen nimipäivät - Nimijoukkue 5-2
  • Sheet 5: Rocks'n'Roll - Amatörernas Curlingclub 5-3
  • Sheet 6: GURLING DYNASTIA!!1 - Team HiroShima 12-1
2015-04-24 15:45
  • Sheet 1: StonesinVeljet - Fiina Curling 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Puhastusimport - JÄÄMIEHET 13-7
  • Sheet 3: Pingviinit - StonesinPapat 3-4
  • Sheet 4: Snowflakes - Trolling Stones 11-1
  • Sheet 5: Curlinglasse - Nostomiehet 7-4
  • Sheet 6: Saviruukut - the Clay Amforas - Rankin Group 5-6
2015-04-24 18:30
  • Sheet 1: Team HiroShima - Rankin Group 5-4
  • Sheet 2: GURLING DYNASTIA!!1 - Saviruukut - the Clay Amforas 10-1
  • Sheet 3: JÄÄMIEHET - HRT 6-7
  • Sheet 4: ArMiRiVi - Kivilaatikko-SB 7-1
  • Sheet 5: Sweepy Sweepers - Digia/OpenCurling 2-6
  • Sheet 6: Olli Rissasen nimipäivät - Mc Fox 7-5
2015-04-24 20:15
  • Sheet 1: Amatörernas Curlingclub - Curlinglasse 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Adamant - Men's team - Hupaajat 14-0
  • Sheet 3: Snowflakes - Nimijoukkue 3-4
  • Sheet 4: Puhastusimport - StonesinPapat 3-5
  • Sheet 5: Pingviinit - HRT 8-4
  • Sheet 6: Curling Club Lahti - Fiina Curling 3-4
2015-04-25 08:00
  • Sheet 1: ArMiRiVi - Digia/OpenCurling 5-2
  • Sheet 2: Fipa - Nostomiehet 14-1
  • Sheet 3: Adamant - Men's team - StonesinVeljet 2-3
  • Sheet 4: GURLING DYNASTIA!!1 - Rankin Group 3-6
  • Sheet 5: Team HiroShima - Saviruukut - the Clay Amforas 5-2
  • Sheet 6: Kivilaatikko-SB - Sweepy Sweepers 8-1
2015-04-25 09:45
  • Sheet 1: Olli Rissasen nimipäivät - Trolling Stones 9-2
  • Sheet 2: HRT - StonesinPapat 5-4
  • Sheet 3: Hupaajat - Fiina Curling 2-6
  • Sheet 4: Rocks'n'Roll - Curlinglasse 5-6
  • Sheet 5: Mc Fox - Nimijoukkue 3-8
  • Sheet 6: Puhastusimport - Pingviinit 4-5
2015-04-25 12:30
  • Sheet 1: Pingviinit - JÄÄMIEHET 12-1
  • Sheet 2: StonesinVeljet - Curling Club Lahti 8-3
  • Sheet 3: Amatörernas Curlingclub - Fipa 1-6
  • Sheet 4: Nimijoukkue - Trolling Stones 4-2
  • Sheet 5: Olli Rissasen nimipäivät - Snowflakes 6-5
  • Sheet 6: Rocks'n'Roll - Nostomiehet 0-11
2015-04-25 14:15
  • Sheet 1: Sweepy Sweepers - GURLING DYNASTIA!!1 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Team HiroShima 7-8
  • Sheet 3: Puhastusimport - HRT 9-4
  • Sheet 4: Adamant - Men's team - Fiina Curling 8-0
  • Sheet 5: ArMiRiVi - Rankin Group 7-2
  • Sheet 6: Digia/OpenCurling - Saviruukut - the Clay Amforas 5-6
2015-04-25 17:00
  • Sheet 2: Mc Fox - Trolling Stones 3-7
  • Sheet 3: JÄÄMIEHET - StonesinPapat 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Amatörernas Curlingclub - Nostomiehet 8-7
  • Sheet 5: Hupaajat - Curling Club Lahti 3-7
  • Sheet 6: Fipa - Curlinglasse 3-10