Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2020 - Standings

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - HRT XL 2 2 0 0 7 12-4 4
a1 - HRT VIX 2 2 0 0 6 10-7 4
a5 - Curra I 2 1 0 1 7 9-7 2
a3 - HRT XO 2 1 0 1 7 9-9 2
a8 - kangasniemi 2 1 0 1 6 12-9 2
a6 - Joku 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
a4 - Eight points 2 0 2 0 6 6-6 2
a10 - AC Mix 2 0 1 1 5 6-7 1
a7 - Curra II 2 0 1 1 4 6-11 1
a9 - DCT 2 0 0 2 1 1-14 0
Team a1 a10 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8 a9
a1 - HRT VIX xxx
a10 - AC Mix xxx
a2 - HRT XL xxx
a3 - HRT XO xxx
a4 - Eight points xxx
a5 - Curra I xxx
a6 - Joku xxx
a7 - Curra II xxx
a8 - kangasniemi xxx
a9 - DCT xxx

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b2 - Eleven Ends 2 2 0 0 7 15-6 4
b4 - UccElit 2 2 0 0 7 12-6 4
b3 - SKKL 2 1 0 1 8 13-6 2
b1 - Stonhenge 2 1 0 1 7 11-14 2
b10 - CCLahti 2 1 0 1 6 12-8 2
b7 - Kivekkäät 2 1 0 1 6 8-8 2
b9 - AC Max 2 0 1 1 5 7-11 1
b6 - KGN 2 0 1 1 4 8-12 1
b5 - Sutinat 2 0 1 1 4 8-14 1
b8 - Rockwheels 2 0 1 1 4 6-15 1
Team b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
b1 - Stonhenge xxx
b10 - CCLahti xxx
b2 - Eleven Ends xxx
b3 - SKKL xxx
b4 - UccElit xxx
b5 - Sutinat xxx
b6 - KGN xxx
b7 - Kivekkäät xxx
b8 - Rockwheels xxx
b9 - AC Max xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
b9 - AC Max 4 2 1 1 13 25-17 5
a10 - AC Mix 4 2 1 1 10 18-13 5
a6 - Joku 4 2 0 2 12 24-20 4
a4 - Eight points 4 1 2 1 12 17-17 4
b7 - Kivekkäät 4 2 0 2 12 17-22 4
b5 - Sutinat 4 1 1 2 11 20-19 3
b8 - Rockwheels 4 1 1 2 9 15-26 3
b6 - KGN 4 0 2 2 9 16-25 2
a7 - Curra II 4 0 1 3 7 10-27 1
a9 - DCT 4 0 1 3 5 10-25 1
Team a10 a4 a6 a7 a9 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
a10 - AC Mix xxx
a4 - Eight points xxx
a6 - Joku xxx
a7 - Curra II xxx
a9 - DCT xxx
b5 - Sutinat xxx
b6 - KGN xxx
b7 - Kivekkäät xxx
b8 - Rockwheels xxx
b9 - AC Max xxx

Group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - HRT XL 4 3 1 0 14 27-10 7
a1 - HRT VIX 4 3 1 0 13 20-16 7
a3 - HRT XO 4 3 0 1 15 23-13 6
b10 - CCLahti 4 2 1 1 13 22-15 5
b4 - UccElit 4 2 1 1 13 20-15 5
b3 - SKKL 4 2 0 2 15 22-16 4
a8 - kangasniemi 4 2 0 2 11 20-19 4
b2 - Eleven Ends 4 2 0 2 11 20-21 4
b1 - Stonhenge 4 1 1 2 12 20-25 3
a5 - Curra I 4 1 1 2 11 15-20 3
Team a1 a2 a3 a5 a8 b1 b10 b2 b3 b4
a1 - HRT VIX xxx
a2 - HRT XL xxx
a3 - HRT XO xxx
a5 - Curra I xxx
a8 - kangasniemi xxx
b1 - Stonhenge xxx
b10 - CCLahti xxx
b2 - Eleven Ends xxx
b3 - SKKL xxx
b4 - UccElit xxx

Group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
b2 - Eleven Ends 9 6 0 3 28 55-39 12
a8 - kangasniemi 9 5 0 4 29 55-39 10
b1 - Stonhenge 9 4 1 4 32 57-56 9
a5 - Curra I 9 4 1 4 31 42-37 9
b7 - Kivekkäät 9 4 0 5 26 35-49 8
b5 - Sutinat 9 2 3 4 24 42-52 7
b8 - Rockwheels 9 1 3 5 19 30-71 5
b6 - KGN 9 0 4 5 19 35-58 4
a7 - Curra II 9 0 3 6 18 27-61 3
a9 - DCT 9 1 1 7 11 24-58 3
Team a5 a7 a8 a9 b1 b2 b5 b6 b7 b8
a5 - Curra I xxx
a7 - Curra II xxx
a8 - kangasniemi xxx
a9 - DCT xxx
b1 - Stonhenge xxx
b2 - Eleven Ends xxx
b5 - Sutinat xxx
b6 - KGN xxx
b7 - Kivekkäät xxx
b8 - Rockwheels xxx

Group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - HRT XL 9 8 1 0 33 60-19 17
b4 - UccElit 9 7 1 1 31 50-32 15
a1 - HRT VIX 9 7 1 1 26 41-39 15
a3 - HRT XO 9 6 0 3 36 51-33 12
b3 - SKKL 9 5 0 4 37 60-31 10
b10 - CCLahti 9 4 1 4 28 50-40 9
a10 - AC Mix 9 3 3 3 24 39-31 9
a6 - Joku 9 4 0 5 28 51-42 8
a4 - Eight points 9 1 6 2 26 32-41 8
b9 - AC Max 9 2 3 4 24 41-49 7
Team a1 a10 a2 a3 a4 a6 b10 b3 b4 b9
a1 - HRT VIX xxx
a10 - AC Mix xxx
a2 - HRT XL xxx
a3 - HRT XO xxx
a4 - Eight points xxx
a6 - Joku xxx
b10 - CCLahti xxx
b3 - SKKL xxx
b4 - UccElit xxx
b9 - AC Max xxx