Regional league of Eastern Finland 2019-2020 - Games

10/26/2019 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Pieksämäki-50 - Pieksämäki-60 8-5
  • Sheet 2: DCT - Curra I 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Curra II - AC Alavus 9-8
  • Sheet 4: Eight points - Kivekkäät 8-3
  • Sheet 5: Hammerparty - Kangasniemi 10-7

10/26/2019 - 13:30

  • Sheet 1: Hammerparty - Pappilan papat 9-9
  • Sheet 2: Curra II - Kangasniemi 4-7
  • Sheet 3: DCT - Lahti CC 4-5
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-50 - Curra I 8-9
  • Sheet 5: Kivekkäät - AC Alavus 4-11

10/26/2019 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Kangasniemi - DCT 3-8
  • Sheet 2: Curra I - Lahti CC 8-5
  • Sheet 3: Hammerparty - AC Alavus 5-5
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-60 - Curra II 7-5
  • Sheet 5: Pappilan papat - Eight points 7-9

10/27/2019 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: AC Alavus - DCT 4-14
  • Sheet 2: Kivekkäät - Pappilan papat 5-5
  • Sheet 3: Lahti CC - Curra II 10-7
  • Sheet 4: Eight points - Pieksämäki-50 5-6
  • Sheet 5: Curra I - Hammerparty 9-4

10/27/2019 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - Hammerparty 5-8
  • Sheet 2: Kangasniemi - Curra I 8-15
  • Sheet 3: AC Alavus - Pieksämäki-50 4-4
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-60 - Lahti CC 3-15
  • Sheet 5: Curra II - DCT 9-7

10/27/2019 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahti CC - Eight points 7-8
  • Sheet 2: DCT - Kivekkäät 8-4
  • Sheet 3: Kangasniemi - Pieksämäki-60 3-8
  • Sheet 4: AC Alavus - Pappilan papat 10-5

11/24/2019 - 14:00

  • Sheet 2: Curra I - Curra II 5-7

11/30/2019 - 09:30

  • Sheet 1: Hammerparty - Eight points 6-6
  • Sheet 2: Pappilan papat - DCT 3-14

11/30/2019 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: Pappilan papat - Kangasniemi 5-12
  • Sheet 2: Eight points - DCT 11-4

11/30/2019 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: DCT - Hammerparty 1-8
  • Sheet 2: Eight points - Kangasniemi 6-6

12/01/2019 - 09:30

  • Sheet 1: Pieksämäki-50 - DCT 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Pieksämäki-60 - Hammerparty 3-8

12/01/2019 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: DCT - Pieksämäki-60 7-4
  • Sheet 2: Pieksämäki-50 - Kivekkäät 9-5

12/01/2019 - 16:30

  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - Pieksämäki-60 11-9
  • Sheet 2: Hammerparty - Pieksämäki-50 9-3

12/14/2019 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahti CC - AC Alavus 7-8
  • Sheet 2: Curra I - Pieksämäki-60 11-8
  • Sheet 3: Curra II - Pappilan papat 11-2
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-50 - Kangasniemi 5-7

12/14/2019 - 13:30

  • Sheet 1: Curra II - Eight points 6-3
  • Sheet 2: Kangasniemi - Lahti CC 4-8
  • Sheet 3: Pieksämäki-60 - AC Alavus 13-6
  • Sheet 4: Curra I - Kivekkäät 8-6

12/14/2019 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivekkäät - Curra II 5-6
  • Sheet 2: AC Alavus - Eight points 5-10
  • Sheet 3: Lahti CC - Pieksämäki-50 9-8
  • Sheet 4: Pappilan papat - Curra I 5-7

12/15/2019 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: Eight points - Curra I 8-7
  • Sheet 2: Curra II - Pieksämäki-50 10-4
  • Sheet 3: AC Alavus - Kangasniemi 4-6
  • Sheet 4: Lahti CC - Pappilan papat 7-3

12/15/2019 - 12:30

  • Sheet 1: Hammerparty - Curra II 6-6
  • Sheet 2: Kivekkäät - Lahti CC 6-8
  • Sheet 3: Pieksämäki-60 - Pappilan papat 7-2
  • Sheet 4: AC Alavus - Curra I 8-3

12/15/2019 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Lahti CC - Hammerparty 9-6
  • Sheet 2: Pappilan papat - Pieksämäki-50 5-7
  • Sheet 3: Kangasniemi - Kivekkäät 8-6
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-60 - Eight points 7-3

01/14/2020 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Pieksämäki-50 - Pieksämäki-60 2-6

01/30/2020 - 19:00

  • Sheet 2: Pappilan papat - Kivekkäät 2-14

02/01/2020 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: DCT - Eight points 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Kangasniemi - Pieksämäki-50 3-10
  • Sheet 3: Hammerparty - Lahti CC 7-6
  • Sheet 4: Curra I - Curra II 6-6
  • Sheet 5: Pappilan papat - Pieksämäki-60 3-12

02/01/2020 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Curra I - Lahti CC 6-6
  • Sheet 2: DCT - Hammerparty 4-7
  • Sheet 3: Curra II - Eight points 4-6
  • Sheet 4: Kivekkäät - Kangasniemi 12-6
  • Sheet 5: Pieksämäki-50 - AC Alavus 6-8

02/01/2020 - 17:15

  • Sheet 1: Kangasniemi - Pappilan papat 5-8
  • Sheet 2: Eight points - Lahti CC 4-7
  • Sheet 3: AC Alavus - Pieksämäki-60 8-1
  • Sheet 4: Hammerparty - Curra I 7-3
  • Sheet 5: Curra II - DCT 9-4

02/02/2020 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: Curra II - Hammerparty 3-9
  • Sheet 2: Pappilan papat - AC Alavus 4-10
  • Sheet 3: Kivekkäät - Pieksämäki-50 5-10
  • Sheet 4: Lahti CC - DCT 7-5
  • Sheet 5: Eight points - Curra I 9-8

02/02/2020 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Kangasniemi - AC Alavus 7-7
  • Sheet 2: Lahti CC - Curra II 6-7
  • Sheet 3: DCT - Curra I 7-11
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-60 - Kivekkäät 9-3
  • Sheet 5: Eight points - Hammerparty 7-7

02/02/2020 - 15:45

  • Sheet 3: Pieksämäki-60 - Kangasniemi 9-5
  • Sheet 4: Pieksämäki-50 - Pappilan papat 11-6
  • Sheet 5: AC Alavus - Kivekkäät 11-1