Kangasniemi Fall Bonspiel 2013 - Standings

Group B

Team G W T L E R Pts
b4 - CHCC 2 2 0 0 9 18-4 4
b2 - Team Seniors RUS 2 2 0 0 6 11-6 4
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV 2 1 0 1 7 12-6 2
b7 - Säänjärvi curling 2 1 0 1 6 9-11 2
b9 - Rak-Team 2 0 2 0 5 10-10 2
b5 - Team XS 2 1 0 1 5 9-8 2
b8 - Accelit 2 0 1 1 7 10-11 1
b6 - Oulun Huiput 2 0 1 1 5 8-14 1
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX 2 0 1 1 4 9-18 1
b10 - Saviruukut 2 0 1 1 4 6-14 1
Team b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
b10 - Saviruukut xxx
b2 - Team Seniors RUS xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b4 - CHCC xxx
b5 - Team XS xxx
b6 - Oulun Huiput xxx
b7 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
b9 - Rak-Team xxx

group I

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - Piter Strike 5 4 0 1 19 30-16 8
c2 - Adamant-2 5 3 1 1 19 38-18 7
c5 - Ikämiehet 5 3 1 1 15 33-20 7
a7 - H:H:H:S 5 3 0 2 15 28-24 6
b7 - Säänjärvi curling 5 2 1 2 16 27-31 5
b6 - Oulun Huiput 5 2 1 2 13 25-30 5
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 2 1 1 11 21-26 5
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV 4 2 0 2 13 23-13 4
Team a2 a7 b1 b3 b6 b7 c2 c5
a2 - Piter Strike xxx
a7 - H:H:H:S xxx
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b6 - Oulun Huiput xxx
b7 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
c2 - Adamant-2 xxx
c5 - Ikämiehet xxx

Group C

Team G W T L E R Pts
c3 - Triplapoisto 2 2 0 0 8 10-8 4
c9 - Adamant-4 2 1 1 0 7 8-5 3
c1 - M-Curling 2 1 1 0 7 8-7 3
c2 - Adamant-2 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
c4 - Adamant-3 2 1 0 1 6 9-7 2
c7 - AC Alavus 2 1 0 1 6 9-11 2
c5 - Ikämiehet 2 1 0 1 5 12-8 2
c10 - Curlinglasse 2 1 0 1 5 9-8 2
c8 - KAPIKE 2 0 0 2 5 6-11 0
c6 - Adamant-1 2 0 0 2 4 6-15 0
Team c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
c1 - M-Curling xxx
c10 - Curlinglasse xxx
c2 - Adamant-2 xxx
c3 - Triplapoisto xxx
c4 - Adamant-3 xxx
c5 - Ikämiehet xxx
c6 - Adamant-1 xxx
c7 - AC Alavus xxx
c8 - KAPIKE xxx
c9 - Adamant-4 xxx

semifinal

Team G W T L E R Pts
c9 - Adamant-4 5 4 1 0 19 21-15 9
b2 - Team Seniors RUS 5 4 0 1 16 28-19 8
a4 - Trombi 5 4 0 1 15 23-15 8
c1 - M-Curling 5 3 1 1 16 26-18 7
Team a4 b2 c1 c9
a4 - Trombi xxx
b2 - Team Seniors RUS xxx
c1 - M-Curling xxx
c9 - Adamant-4 xxx

group D

Team G W T L E R Pts
b6 - Oulun Huiput 4 2 1 1 11 21-22 5
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 2 1 1 11 21-26 5
b10 - Saviruukut 4 1 1 2 11 21-22 3
c8 - KAPIKE 4 1 0 3 11 14-20 2
a3 - Curra I 4 1 0 3 10 16-23 2
a1 - Curra Ladies 4 1 0 3 8 10-30 2
b8 - Accelit 4 0 1 3 11 15-26 1
c6 - Adamant-1 4 0 0 4 10 13-24 0
Team a1 a3 b10 b3 b6 b8 c6 c8
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
b10 - Saviruukut xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b6 - Oulun Huiput xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
c6 - Adamant-1 xxx
c8 - KAPIKE xxx

final

Team G W T L E R Pts
c9 - Adamant-4 16 11 4 1 58 67-49 26
a4 - Trombi 16 12 0 4 46 68-52 24
Team a4 c9
a4 - Trombi xxx
c9 - Adamant-4 xxx

group E

Team G W T L E R Pts
a4 - Trombi 4 3 0 1 11 16-12 6
c2 - Adamant-2 4 2 1 1 14 25-15 5
b7 - Säänjärvi curling 4 2 1 1 14 24-18 5
c5 - Ikämiehet 4 2 1 1 12 25-16 5
c7 - AC Alavus 4 2 0 2 12 21-20 4
c10 - Curlinglasse 4 2 0 2 11 17-18 4
b5 - Team XS 4 2 0 2 10 20-15 4
a8 - Curra II 4 1 1 2 10 17-23 3
c4 - Adamant-3 4 1 0 3 9 15-23 2
b9 - Rak-Team 4 0 2 2 8 15-27 2
Team a4 a8 b5 b7 b9 c10 c2 c4 c5 c7
a4 - Trombi xxx
a8 - Curra II xxx
b5 - Team XS xxx
b7 - Säänjärvi curling xxx
b9 - Rak-Team xxx
c10 - Curlinglasse xxx
c2 - Adamant-2 xxx
c4 - Adamant-3 xxx
c5 - Ikämiehet xxx
c7 - AC Alavus xxx

group F

Team G W T L E R Pts
b2 - Team Seniors RUS 4 4 0 0 13 25-12 8
c9 - Adamant-4 4 3 1 0 14 16-11 7
c1 - M-Curling 4 3 1 0 13 22-13 7
a2 - Piter Strike 4 3 0 1 14 22-13 6
a7 - H:H:H:S 4 3 0 1 13 25-16 6
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV 4 2 0 2 13 23-13 4
c3 - Triplapoisto 4 2 0 2 13 16-22 4
b4 - CHCC 4 2 0 2 12 22-12 4
a6 - Gepardit 4 2 0 2 11 16-16 4
a5 - SPB.RU 4 1 0 3 12 18-23 2
Team a2 a5 a6 a7 b1 b2 b4 c1 c3 c9
a2 - Piter Strike xxx
a5 - SPB.RU xxx
a6 - Gepardit xxx
a7 - H:H:H:S xxx
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV xxx
b2 - Team Seniors RUS xxx
b4 - CHCC xxx
c1 - M-Curling xxx
c3 - Triplapoisto xxx
c9 - Adamant-4 xxx

group G

Team G W T L E R Pts
c4 - Adamant-3 11 4 0 7 29 45-53 8
b9 - Rak-Team 11 0 8 3 25 47-67 8
b8 - Accelit 11 0 5 6 35 50-64 5
a3 - Curra I 11 2 0 9 27 40-65 4
a1 - Curra Ladies 11 2 0 9 25 32-92 4
c6 - Adamant-1 11 0 1 10 26 36-74 1
Team a1 a3 b8 b9 c4 c6
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
b9 - Rak-Team xxx
c4 - Adamant-3 xxx
c6 - Adamant-1 xxx

Group A

Team G W T L E R Pts
a2 - Piter Strike 2 2 0 0 8 15-5 4
a6 - Gepardit 2 2 0 0 6 10-6 4
a5 - SPB.RU 2 1 0 1 8 13-8 2
a7 - H:H:H:S 2 1 0 1 6 14-10 2
a8 - Curra II 2 1 0 1 6 11-9 2
a4 - Trombi 2 1 0 1 4 6-7 2
a3 - Curra I 2 0 0 2 4 5-13 0
a1 - Curra Ladies 2 0 0 2 4 4-20 0
Team a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a2 - Piter Strike xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - Trombi xxx
a5 - SPB.RU xxx
a6 - Gepardit xxx
a7 - H:H:H:S xxx
a8 - Curra II xxx

group H

Team G W T L E R Pts
b4 - CHCC 11 9 0 2 44 87-26 18
a6 - Gepardit 11 9 0 2 33 55-40 18
c3 - Triplapoisto 11 8 0 3 39 48-57 16
c10 - Curlinglasse 11 6 0 5 31 53-45 12
a8 - Curra II 11 5 1 5 35 63-50 11
a5 - SPB.RU 11 5 0 6 40 66-52 10
c7 - AC Alavus 11 5 0 6 32 51-62 10
b5 - Team XS 11 5 0 6 28 53-48 10
b10 - Saviruukut 11 1 4 6 23 39-77 6
c8 - KAPIKE 11 1 0 10 29 37-62 2
Team a5 a6 a8 b10 b4 b5 c10 c3 c7 c8
a5 - SPB.RU xxx
a6 - Gepardit xxx
a8 - Curra II xxx
b10 - Saviruukut xxx
b4 - CHCC xxx
b5 - Team XS xxx
c10 - Curlinglasse xxx
c3 - Triplapoisto xxx
c7 - AC Alavus xxx
c8 - KAPIKE xxx