Kangasniemi fall tournament 2013

Rounds
2013-09-20 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra Ladies - Piter Strike 2-8
  • Sheet 2: Curra I - Trombi 3-4
  • Sheet 3: SPB.RU - Gepardit 4-6
  • Sheet 4: H:H:H:S - Curra II 2-8
2013-09-20 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Hard Rock Team XIV - Team Seniors RUS 2-4
  • Sheet 2: Hard Rock Team VIX - CHCC 3-12
  • Sheet 3: Team XS - Oulun Huiput 8-2
  • Sheet 4: Säänjärvi curling - Accelit 5-4
  • Sheet 5: Rak-Team - Saviruukut 4-4
2013-09-20 14:00
  • Sheet 1: M-Curling - Adamant-2 5-4
  • Sheet 2: Triplapoisto - Adamant-3 5-4
  • Sheet 3: Ikämiehet - Adamant-1 8-3
  • Sheet 4: AC Alavus - KAPIKE 6-4
  • Sheet 5: Adamant-4 - Curlinglasse 5-2
2013-09-20 17:00
  • Sheet 2: Piter Strike - Curra II 7-3
  • Sheet 3: Gepardit - Trombi 4-2
  • Sheet 4: SPB.RU - Curra I 9-2
  • Sheet 5: Curra Ladies - H:H:H:S 2-12
2013-09-20 19:00
  • Sheet 1: CHCC - Team XS 6-1
  • Sheet 2: Säänjärvi curling - Team Seniors RUS 4-7
  • Sheet 3: Saviruukut - Hard Rock Team XIV 2-10
  • Sheet 4: Rak-Team - Accelit 6-6
  • Sheet 5: Oulun Huiput - Hard Rock Team VIX 6-6
2013-09-20 21:00
  • Sheet 1: Adamant-1 - Curlinglasse 3-7
  • Sheet 2: Adamant-4 - M-Curling 3-3
  • Sheet 3: Triplapoisto - Ikämiehet 5-4
  • Sheet 4: AC Alavus - Adamant-2 3-7
  • Sheet 5: KAPIKE - Adamant-3 2-5
2013-09-21 08:00
  • Sheet 1: Accelit - Oulun Huiput 4-5
  • Sheet 2: Hard Rock Team VIX - Saviruukut 7-5
  • Sheet 3: KAPIKE - Adamant-1 5-4
  • Sheet 4: Curra I - Curra Ladies 7-2
2013-09-21 10:00
  • Sheet 1: Hard Rock Team XIV - H:H:H:S 3-5
  • Sheet 2: CHCC - Piter Strike 1-4
  • Sheet 3: Triplapoisto - Team Seniors RUS 3-7
  • Sheet 4: Gepardit - Adamant-4 3-4
  • Sheet 5: M-Curling - SPB.RU 7-3
2013-09-21 12:00
  • Sheet 1: Curlinglasse - Trombi 2-6
  • Sheet 2: Adamant-2 - Curra II 5-5
  • Sheet 3: Adamant-3 - Säänjärvi curling 2-10
  • Sheet 4: AC Alavus - Ikämiehet 3-8
  • Sheet 5: Rak-Team - Team XS 3-8
2013-09-21 15:00
  • Sheet 2: Hard Rock Team VIX - KAPIKE 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Oulun Huiput - Curra I 8-4
  • Sheet 4: Accelit - Saviruukut 1-10
  • Sheet 5: Adamant-1 - Curra Ladies 3-4
2013-09-21 17:00
  • Sheet 1: Piter Strike - Team Seniors RUS 3-7
  • Sheet 2: M-Curling - Triplapoisto 7-3
  • Sheet 3: Adamant-4 - CHCC 4-3
  • Sheet 4: H:H:H:S - Gepardit 6-3
  • Sheet 5: SPB.RU - Hard Rock Team XIV 2-8
2013-09-21 19:00
  • Sheet 1: Säänjärvi curling - Ikämiehet 5-5
  • Sheet 2: Team XS - Trombi 3-4
  • Sheet 3: Adamant-2 - Rak-Team 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Curra II - AC Alavus 1-9
  • Sheet 5: Curlinglasse - Adamant-3 6-4
2013-09-22 09:00
  • Sheet 1: Curra I - Adamant-3 9-3
  • Sheet 2: Team Seniors RUS - Trombi 3-7
  • Sheet 3: Rak-Team - Curra Ladies 2-10
  • Sheet 4: Adamant-4 - M-Curling 5-4
  • Sheet 5: Accelit - Adamant-1 5-5
2013-09-22 11:00
  • Sheet 1: Triplapoisto - CHCC 2-11
  • Sheet 2: AC Alavus - Curlinglasse 3-9
  • Sheet 3: Gepardit - Team XS 9-6
  • Sheet 4: Saviruukut - Curra II 0-13
  • Sheet 5: SPB.RU - KAPIKE 9-5
2013-09-22 13:30
  • Sheet 1: Piter Strike - H:H:H:S 8-3
  • Sheet 2: Adamant-2 - Säänjärvi curling 13-3
  • Sheet 3: Adamant-4 - Trombi 6-7
  • Sheet 4: Ikämiehet - Oulun Huiput 8-4
  • Sheet 5: Hard Rock Team VIX - Hard Rock Team XIV 0-0*

*) Void