Southern Finland Doubles 2022-2023 - Games

11/05/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - LAG 13-6

11/05/2022 - 17:00

  • Sheet 1: Pälsyt - KMK L-W

11/05/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Sose - Harjakone 10-5

11/06/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Sose - LP 7-6

11/07/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - KMK 9-9
  • Sheet 2: Tosi musta hevonen - Harjakone 6-6

11/08/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - JuMa 14-4

11/11/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 2: Kettukarkki - Two Foxes 6-7

11/12/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Pälsyt - Harjakone 10-5
  • Sheet 2: Sose - JuMa 11-2

11/13/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - LAG 12-3

11/13/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 2: Kettukarkki - LP 8-6

11/13/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - LP 9-3

11/14/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Esa & leidit 4-12

11/15/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - KMK 4-5

11/20/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: LP - LAG 9-3

11/21/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - Harjakone 4-9

11/23/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Kettukarkki - Pälsyt 12-7

11/24/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Two Foxes - JuMa 9-3

11/25/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Sose - Two Foxes 8-10

11/25/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 2: Kettukarkki - Sose 6-5

11/25/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - JuMa 13-3

11/26/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 2: Pälsyt - Two Foxes 3-12

11/27/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: Tosi musta hevonen - Two Foxes 2-15

11/27/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - JuMa 14-3

11/28/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Kettukarkki - LAG 7-5
  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - KMK 7-9

11/29/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - Tosi musta hevonen 17-2

12/02/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: LAG - Two Foxes 0-12

12/03/2022 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Two Foxes 8-5

12/04/2022 - 10:00

  • Sheet 2: Kettukarkki - Esa & leidit 7-5

12/04/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: Two Foxes - Esa & leidit 3-11

12/05/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 2: Sose - LAG 11-1

12/06/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - KC Kojos 7-6
  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - Two Foxes 10-1

12/06/2022 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - JuMa 15-2
  • Sheet 1: KMK - LP 13-6

12/06/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 2: Harjakone - LP 3-10

12/10/2022 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - Sose 10-3

12/10/2022 - 11:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - KMK 9-6

12/11/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 2: Eurosport - Pälsyt 11-7

12/11/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - JuMa 15-4

12/12/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - Kettukarkki 5-11

12/12/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Eurosport 5-6

12/13/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: KMK - JuMa 14-5

12/13/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Sose - Esa & leidit 4-11

12/14/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Esa & leidit - LAG 8-6

12/17/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Two Foxes 4-6

12/17/2022 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: LP - Two Foxes 7-2

12/17/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - LP 8-2

12/18/2022 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - Two Foxes 1-12

12/19/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - Esa & leidit 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Pälsyt - LAG 6-8

12/19/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Kettukarkki 6-8

12/20/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Pälsyt - LP 3-9

12/27/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: KMK - Two Foxes 8-3

12/27/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - Eurosport 4-14

12/29/2022 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Kettukarkki - JuMa 9-5

12/30/2022 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Harjakone - LAG 16-1
  • Sheet 2: LP - Esa & leidit 9-2

01/02/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Kettukarkki - KMK 9-9

01/04/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - Eurosport 7-3

01/04/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Sose 9-7

01/07/2023 - 12:00

  • Sheet 2: KC Kojos - Sose 11-10

01/07/2023 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: KMK - LAG 11-3

01/08/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - LP 10-10

01/10/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Harjakone 7-8

01/11/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Tosi musta hevonen 11-3
  • Sheet 2: Mixed-up - Kettukarkki 8-11

01/12/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Pälsyt - Esa & leidit 9-10

01/13/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Sose - KMK 3-8

01/14/2023 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - Esa & leidit 5-8

01/14/2023 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Kettukarkki - Eurosport 2-8

01/14/2023 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - Pälsyt 8-7

01/14/2023 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - KMK 1-11

01/16/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 2: Tosi musta hevonen - Esa & leidit 3-15

01/16/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Esa & leidit 5-12
  • Sheet 2: Pälsyt - Sose 5-7

01/17/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: LAG - JuMa 6-6

01/19/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Mixed-up - Pälsyt 7-6

01/20/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - Harjakone 13-2

01/20/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Eurosport - LAG 12-6

01/22/2023 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - LP 9-10
  • Sheet 2: Eurosport - Sose 9-2

01/22/2023 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: LP - JuMa 13-4
  • Sheet 1: KMK - Esa & leidit 10-5

01/23/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Kettukarkki - Harjakone 13-2

01/24/2023 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Tosi musta hevonen - LAG 9-10

01/24/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Pälsyt - JuMa 13-3

01/25/2023 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: KC Kojos - Pälsyt 11-2

01/29/2023 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Esa & leidit - JuMa 16-5