Loimaa Country Curling 2010 - Standings

Group A (fri)

Team G W T L E R Pts
A3 - Suhina 2 2 0 0 8 12-6 4
A4 - Curlinglasse 2 2 0 0 7 12-7 4
A10 - Fiina Curling 2 1 0 1 8 16-7 2
A1 - Team Medved RUS 2 1 0 1 7 11-5 2
A6 - Mäkeläinen 2 1 0 1 7 10-8 2
A8 - CHCC1 2 1 0 1 6 10-10 2
A9 - Hestra 2 1 0 1 5 11-10 2
A5 - Ikämiehet 2 1 0 1 2 5-15 2
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja 2 0 0 2 5 8-13 0
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars 2 0 0 2 3 3-17 0
Team A1 A10 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9
A1 - Team Medved RUS xxx
A10 - Fiina Curling xxx
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars xxx
A3 - Suhina xxx
A4 - Curlinglasse xxx
A5 - Ikämiehet xxx
A6 - Mäkeläinen xxx
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja xxx
A8 - CHCC1 xxx
A9 - Hestra xxx

Group B (fri)

Team G W T L E R Pts
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE 2 2 0 0 7 18-8 4
B2 - HC Kiviaita 2 2 0 0 7 16-6 4
B1 - VHCC 2 1 0 1 7 15-7 2
B7 - Loimaa Alanen 2 1 0 1 7 12-10 2
B5 - Rocks n roll 2 1 0 1 7 8-10 2
B6 - Team Moscow RUS 2 1 0 1 6 12-12 2
B9 - RAK Team 2 1 0 1 5 12-18 2
B8 - Kivittäjät 2 1 0 1 3 10-10 2
B10 - Aaltonen 2 0 0 2 5 6-16 0
B4 - Team Matarmaa 2 0 0 2 4 9-21 0
Team B1 B10 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8 B9
B1 - VHCC xxx
B10 - Aaltonen xxx
B2 - HC Kiviaita xxx
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE xxx
B4 - Team Matarmaa xxx
B5 - Rocks n roll xxx
B6 - Team Moscow RUS xxx
B7 - Loimaa Alanen xxx
B8 - Kivittäjät xxx
B9 - RAK Team xxx

Group C (fri)

Team G W T L E R Pts
C5 - Ucc.Elit 2 2 0 0 10 23-2 4
C3 - Sinnittelijät 2 2 0 0 7 16-6 4
C8 - Team Trombi 2 1 1 0 6 11-7 3
C7 - Juhasz 2 1 0 1 7 11-8 2
C9 - Liukumiinat 2 1 0 1 7 11-8 2
C1 - Team CAN-RUS 2 1 0 1 6 11-13 2
C2 - Hurlicurling 2 1 0 1 3 5-12 2
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 2 0 1 1 5 7-12 1
C4 - Savottaret 2 0 0 2 3 3-13 0
C10 - Oulun Huiput 2 0 0 2 3 3-20 0
Team C1 C10 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 C8 C9
C1 - Team CAN-RUS xxx
C10 - Oulun Huiput xxx
C2 - Hurlicurling xxx
C3 - Sinnittelijät xxx
C4 - Savottaret xxx
C5 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen xxx
C7 - Juhasz xxx
C8 - Team Trombi xxx
C9 - Liukumiinat xxx

Group D (21-30, sat)

Team G W T L E R Pts
A5 - Ikämiehet 4 3 0 1 10 18-18 6
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja 4 2 0 2 14 25-18 4
B8 - Kivittäjät 4 2 0 2 10 22-16 4
C4 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 10 20-18 4
B4 - Team Matarmaa 4 1 0 3 12 20-27 2
B10 - Aaltonen 4 1 0 3 12 14-22 2
C10 - Oulun Huiput 4 1 0 3 9 14-33 2
C2 - Hurlicurling 4 1 0 3 5 7-32 2
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 4 0 1 3 5 7-27 1
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars 4 0 0 4 5 5-31 0
Team A2 A5 A7 B10 B4 B8 C10 C2 C4 C6
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars xxx
A5 - Ikämiehet xxx
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja xxx
B10 - Aaltonen xxx
B4 - Team Matarmaa xxx
B8 - Kivittäjät xxx
C10 - Oulun Huiput xxx
C2 - Hurlicurling xxx
C4 - Savottaret xxx
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen xxx

Group E (11-20, sat)

Team G W T L E R Pts
C9 - Liukumiinat 4 3 0 1 15 26-12 6
A9 - Hestra 4 3 0 1 11 22-17 6
C1 - Team CAN-RUS 4 2 1 1 11 22-20 5
B5 - Rocks n roll 4 2 0 2 14 20-18 4
C7 - Juhasz 4 2 0 2 13 20-17 4
B6 - Team Moscow RUS 4 2 0 2 12 24-23 4
A8 - CHCC1 4 2 0 2 11 21-25 4
A1 - Team Medved RUS 4 1 1 2 13 19-16 3
A6 - Mäkeläinen 4 1 0 3 10 14-27 2
B9 - RAK Team 4 1 0 3 9 21-29 2
Team A1 A6 A8 A9 B5 B6 B9 C1 C7 C9
A1 - Team Medved RUS xxx
A6 - Mäkeläinen xxx
A8 - CHCC1 xxx
A9 - Hestra xxx
B5 - Rocks n roll xxx
B6 - Team Moscow RUS xxx
B9 - RAK Team xxx
C1 - Team CAN-RUS xxx
C7 - Juhasz xxx
C9 - Liukumiinat xxx

Group F (1-10, sat)

Team G W T L E R Pts
C5 - Ucc.Elit 4 3 1 0 16 32-7 7
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE 4 3 1 0 14 27-15 7
C8 - Team Trombi 4 3 1 0 13 26-15 7
B1 - VHCC 4 3 0 1 16 34-14 6
A4 - Curlinglasse 4 3 0 1 13 27-20 6
A3 - Suhina 4 3 0 1 13 23-16 6
A10 - Fiina Curling 4 2 0 2 14 24-15 4
B2 - HC Kiviaita 4 2 0 2 11 24-21 4
C3 - Sinnittelijät 4 2 0 2 11 24-26 4
B7 - Loimaa Alanen 4 1 0 3 9 17-24 2
Team A10 A3 A4 B1 B2 B3 B7 C3 C5 C8
A10 - Fiina Curling xxx
A3 - Suhina xxx
A4 - Curlinglasse xxx
B1 - VHCC xxx
B2 - HC Kiviaita xxx
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE xxx
B7 - Loimaa Alanen xxx
C3 - Sinnittelijät xxx
C5 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C8 - Team Trombi xxx

Group G (21-30, sun)

Team G W T L E R Pts
A1 - Team Medved RUS 11 5 1 5 36 60-35 11
B7 - Loimaa Alanen 11 5 0 6 35 61-56 10
C2 - Hurlicurling 11 5 0 6 18 30-74 10
A6 - Mäkeläinen 11 4 0 7 35 49-57 8
B9 - RAK Team 11 4 0 7 26 59-91 8
B10 - Aaltonen 11 2 0 9 30 38-75 4
C10 - Oulun Huiput 11 2 0 9 22 27-93 4
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 11 0 4 7 20 28-67 4
B4 - Team Matarmaa 11 1 0 10 28 51-98 2
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars 11 0 0 11 17 20-90 0
Team A1 A2 A6 B10 B4 B7 B9 C10 C2 C6
A1 - Team Medved RUS xxx
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars xxx
A6 - Mäkeläinen xxx
B10 - Aaltonen xxx
B4 - Team Matarmaa xxx
B7 - Loimaa Alanen xxx
B9 - RAK Team xxx
C10 - Oulun Huiput xxx
C2 - Hurlicurling xxx
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen xxx

Group H (11-20, sun)

Team G W T L E R Pts
C3 - Sinnittelijät 11 9 0 2 37 79-46 18
B2 - HC Kiviaita 11 8 0 3 34 75-50 16
A10 - Fiina Curling 11 6 0 5 43 82-39 12
B5 - Rocks n roll 11 6 0 5 41 52-49 12
B6 - Team Moscow RUS 11 6 0 5 35 71-62 12
B8 - Kivittäjät 11 5 1 5 22 57-51 11
C7 - Juhasz 11 5 0 6 35 54-49 10
A8 - CHCC1 11 5 0 6 31 53-62 10
C4 - Savottaret 11 2 1 8 23 34-62 5
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja 11 2 0 9 31 52-67 4
Team A10 A7 A8 B2 B5 B6 B8 C3 C4 C7
A10 - Fiina Curling xxx
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja xxx
A8 - CHCC1 xxx
B2 - HC Kiviaita xxx
B5 - Rocks n roll xxx
B6 - Team Moscow RUS xxx
B8 - Kivittäjät xxx
C3 - Sinnittelijät xxx
C4 - Savottaret xxx
C7 - Juhasz xxx

Group I (1-10, sun)

Team G W T L E R Pts
C5 - Ucc.Elit 11 10 1 0 51 110-16 21
A3 - Suhina 11 10 0 1 42 69-38 20
A4 - Curlinglasse 11 10 0 1 38 69-45 20
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE 11 9 1 1 38 86-46 19
C8 - Team Trombi 11 6 4 1 33 62-45 16
B1 - VHCC 11 7 0 4 41 86-40 14
C1 - Team CAN-RUS 11 6 1 4 32 60-62 13
C9 - Liukumiinat 11 6 0 5 39 63-42 12
A9 - Hestra 11 6 0 5 28 59-57 12
A5 - Ikämiehet 11 6 0 5 19 36-68 12
Team A3 A4 A5 A9 B1 B3 C1 C5 C8 C9
A3 - Suhina xxx
A4 - Curlinglasse xxx
A5 - Ikämiehet xxx
A9 - Hestra xxx
B1 - VHCC xxx
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE xxx
C1 - Team CAN-RUS xxx
C5 - Ucc.Elit xxx
C8 - Team Trombi xxx
C9 - Liukumiinat xxx