Loimaa Country Curling 2010 - Games

08/27/2010 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Medved RUS - Hestra 9-0
  • Sheet 2: Huru-Ukot AllStars - M√§kel√§inen 2-6
  • Sheet 3: Suhina - Fiina Curling 7-4
  • Sheet 4: Curlinglasse - SC Kiila Lohja 6-3
  • Sheet 5: Ik√§miehet - CHCC1 5-3

08/27/2010 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: VHCC - Team Matarmaa 11-2
  • Sheet 2: HC Kiviaita - RAK Team 11-2
  • Sheet 3: Team TakeOut SWE - Aaltonen 9-2
  • Sheet 4: Rocks n roll - Team Moscow RUS 3-6
  • Sheet 5: Loimaa Alanen - Kivitt√§j√§t 5-6

08/27/2010 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Team CAN-RUS - Juhasz 6-4
  • Sheet 2: Hurlicurling - Liukumiinat 1-9
  • Sheet 3: Sinnittelij√§t - Savottaret 7-1
  • Sheet 4: Ucc.Elit - Oulun Huiput 16-0
  • Sheet 5: Hyvink√§√§ Kalilainen - Team Trombi 5-5

08/27/2010 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Medved RUS - Suhina 2-5
  • Sheet 2: M√§kel√§inen - Curlinglasse 4-6
  • Sheet 3: Ik√§miehet - Fiina Curling 0-12
  • Sheet 4: CHCC1 - SC Kiila Lohja 7-5
  • Sheet 5: Huru-Ukot AllStars - Hestra 1-11

08/27/2010 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: VHCC - HC Kiviaita 4-5
  • Sheet 2: Team TakeOut SWE - Team Moscow RUS 9-6
  • Sheet 3: Kivitt√§j√§t - Rocks n roll 4-5
  • Sheet 4: Loimaa Alanen - Aaltonen 7-4
  • Sheet 5: Team Matarmaa - RAK Team 7-10

08/27/2010 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: Ucc.Elit - Liukumiinat 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Sinnittelij√§t - Team CAN-RUS 9-5
  • Sheet 3: Hyvink√§√§ Kalilainen - Juhasz 2-7
  • Sheet 4: Team Trombi - Savottaret 6-2
  • Sheet 5: Hurlicurling - Oulun Huiput 4-3

08/28/2010 - 08:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Matarmaa - Savottaret 3-6
  • Sheet 2: Ik√§miehet - Hyvink√§√§ Kalilainen 7-0
  • Sheet 3: Kivitt√§j√§t - Hurlicurling 9-0
  • Sheet 4: SC Kiila Lohja - Aaltonen 6-1
  • Sheet 5: Huru-Ukot AllStars - Oulun Huiput 2-7

08/28/2010 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Trombi - Fiina Curling 6-2
  • Sheet 2: Team TakeOut SWE - HC Kiviaita 6-4
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Suhina 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Sinnittelij√§t - Curlinglasse 4-9
  • Sheet 5: VHCC - Loimaa Alanen 8-3

08/28/2010 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Moscow RUS - CHCC1 10-5
  • Sheet 2: Liukumiinat - M√§kel√§inen 9-2
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved RUS - Juhasz 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Rocks n roll - Team CAN-RUS 2-6
  • Sheet 5: RAK Team - Hestra 4-5

08/28/2010 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Hyvink√§√§ Kalilainen - Team Matarmaa 0-8
  • Sheet 2: SC Kiila Lohja - Oulun Huiput 11-4
  • Sheet 3: Kivitt√§j√§t - Ik√§miehet 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Savottaret - Hurlicurling 11-2
  • Sheet 5: Aaltonen - Huru-Ukot AllStars 7-0

08/28/2010 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: HC Kiviaita - Suhina 4-9
  • Sheet 2: Curlinglasse - Team Trombi 6-9
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Team TakeOut SWE 3-3
  • Sheet 4: VHCC - Sinnittelij√§t 11-4
  • Sheet 5: Fiina Curling - Loimaa Alanen 6-2

08/28/2010 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: M√§kel√§inen - Rocks n roll 2-10
  • Sheet 2: Juhasz - Hestra 3-6
  • Sheet 3: Liukumiinat - Team Moscow RUS 6-2
  • Sheet 4: Team CAN-RUS - Team Medved RUS 5-5
  • Sheet 5: RAK Team - CHCC1 5-6

08/29/2010 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: Oulun Huiput - Hyvink√§√§ Kalilainen 4-0
  • Sheet 2: RAK Team - Loimaa Alanen 2-8
  • Sheet 3: Team Medved RUS - Team Matarmaa 8-4
  • Sheet 4: Aaltonen - M√§kel√§inen 6-5
  • Sheet 5: Hurlicurling - Huru-Ukot AllStars 8-6

08/29/2010 - 11:00

  • Sheet 1: Sinnittelij√§t - CHCC1 7-2
  • Sheet 2: Rocks n roll - Juhasz 8-1
  • Sheet 3: SC Kiila Lohja - Fiina Curling 3-10
  • Sheet 4: Team Moscow RUS - HC Kiviaita 11-3
  • Sheet 5: Kivitt√§j√§t - Savottaret 5-5

08/29/2010 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: Suhina - Hestra 10-4
  • Sheet 2: Team TakeOut SWE - VHCC 5-7
  • Sheet 3: Ucc.Elit - Team Trombi 9-3
  • Sheet 4: Liukumiinat - Curlinglasse 4-6
  • Sheet 5: Ik√§miehet - Team CAN-RUS 3-5