Leppävirta Summer Bonspiel 2010 - Games

06/18/2010 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: RAK-team - Team Loimaa 1-7
  • Sheet 2: FiPa - After Fifty 6-10
  • Sheet 3: Junkers - HC Kisa 5-4
  • Sheet 4: Mopit - Las Palmas 3-10

06/18/2010 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Savottaret - Hurlicurling 9-1
  • Sheet 2: VHCC Farm - Kangasniemi I 5-4
  • Sheet 3: JoHy - Team PRG 5-3
  • Sheet 4: Team Ranua - Sinnittelij√§t 8-6
  • Sheet 5: Tallinn Cup 2010 - VHCC 1-8

06/18/2010 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Liukumiinat - SKA St. Petersburg 3-9
  • Sheet 2: Termites - Team Ranua II 5-3
  • Sheet 3: Ranua Ladies - Kivitt√§j√§t 1-15
  • Sheet 4: Team Medved - Round Robins 5-6
  • Sheet 5: Team Luisu - CurlingLasse 9-3

06/18/2010 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Loimaa - Las Palmas 4-6
  • Sheet 2: After Fifty - Junkers 6-3
  • Sheet 3: FiPa - HC Kisa 9-2
  • Sheet 4: RAK-team - Mopit 6-3
  • Sheet 5: AIX/AX 0-0 (void)

06/18/2010 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Savottaret - VHCC 2-7
  • Sheet 2: VHCC Farm - Team Ranua 4-4
  • Sheet 3: JoHy - Sinnittelij√§t 5-3
  • Sheet 4: Kangasniemi I - Team PRG 5-5
  • Sheet 5: Hurlicurling - Tallinn Cup 2010 7-3

06/18/2010 - 20:00

  • Sheet 1: SKA St. Petersburg - Kivitt√§j√§t 2-4
  • Sheet 2: Round Robins - Team Luisu 7-6
  • Sheet 3: Termites - Team Medved 1-7
  • Sheet 4: Liukumiinat - Team Ranua II 3-7
  • Sheet 5: Ranua Ladies - CurlingLasse 0-14

06/19/2010 - 08:00

  • Sheet 1: Team PRG - Sinnittelij√§t 3-9
  • Sheet 2: Kangasniemi I - HC Kisa 8-4
  • Sheet 3: Liukumiinat - Mopit 9-1
  • Sheet 4: Ranua Ladies - Tallinn Cup 2010 4-4
  • Sheet 5: D5

06/19/2010 - 10:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Ranua - CurlingLasse 4-5
  • Sheet 2: VHCC - Kivitt√§j√§t 4-5
  • Sheet 3: Las Palmas - After Fifty 3-6
  • Sheet 4: Round Robins - JoHy 5-5
  • Sheet 5: VHCC Farm - FiPa 8-4

06/19/2010 - 12:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Medved - Team Luisu 6-7
  • Sheet 2: Savottaret - Team Loimaa 4-8
  • Sheet 3: Team Ranua II - SKA St. Petersburg 1-8
  • Sheet 4: Junkers - RAK-team 6-5
  • Sheet 5: Hurlicurling - Termites 2-6

06/19/2010 - 14:00

  • Sheet 1: Sinnittelij√§t - Kangasniemi I 10-3
  • Sheet 2: Team PRG - Liukumiinat 5-5
  • Sheet 3: Tallinn Cup 2010 - HC Kisa 4-7
  • Sheet 4: Ranua Ladies - Mopit 4-5

06/19/2010 - 16:00

  • Sheet 1: Kivitt√§j√§t - After Fifty 3-4
  • Sheet 2: Round Robins - VHCC Farm 4-6
  • Sheet 3: JoHy - CurlingLasse 1-8
  • Sheet 4: VHCC - Las Palmas 5-7
  • Sheet 5: Team Ranua - FiPa 4-5

06/19/2010 - 18:00

  • Sheet 1: Team Loimaa - Team Luisu 6-5
  • Sheet 2: SKA St. Petersburg - Junkers 3-9
  • Sheet 3: Termites - Savottaret 6-6
  • Sheet 4: Team Medved - RAK-team 3-4
  • Sheet 5: Team Ranua II - Hurlicurling 0-9

06/20/2010 - 09:00

  • Sheet 1: Kangasniemi I - Team Medved 1-9
  • Sheet 2: HC Kisa - Team PRG 5-10
  • Sheet 3: Mopit - Tallinn Cup 2010 5-7
  • Sheet 4: Team Ranua II - Ranua Ladies 12-3

06/20/2010 - 11:00

  • Sheet 1: FiPa - VHCC 3-9
  • Sheet 2: Sinnittelij√§t - Team Luisu 2-8
  • Sheet 3: SKA St. Petersburg - RAK-team 7-2
  • Sheet 4: Hurlicurling - Liukumiinat 4-7
  • Sheet 5: Savottaret - Team Ranua 5-7

06/20/2010 - 13:00

  • Sheet 1: After Fifty - VHCC Farm 4-3
  • Sheet 2: CurlingLasse - Team Loimaa 6-3
  • Sheet 3: Kivitt√§j√§t - Junkers 5-8
  • Sheet 4: Las Palmas - Round Robins 7-1
  • Sheet 5: Termites - JoHy 6-4